Egypt: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
8. Round Raya Proxy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2024
7. Round Proxy Petrojet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
6. Round Al Qanah Proxy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2024
5. Round Proxy Tanta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2024
4. Round La Viena Proxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.03.2024
3. Round Proxy Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
2. Round Al-Sekka Proxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
1. Round Proxy Wadi Degla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2024
Egypt: Division 2 A - Main
19. Round Aswan SC Proxy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.01.2024
18. Round Proxy Makadi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.01.2024
17. Round Telecom Egypt Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.01.2024
16. Round Proxy Ghazl El Mahallah 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 09.01.2024
15. Round Haras El Hodood Proxy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.01.2024
14. Round Proxy Gomhoriat Shebin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.12.2023
13. Round Dekernes Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.12.2023
12. Round Proxy Nogoom FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.12.2023
11. Round Petrojet Proxy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.12.2023
10. Round Abu Qir Semad Proxy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.11.2023
9. Round Proxy Nasr Taadeen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.11.2023
8. Round Al-Sekka Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.11.2023
7. Round Proxy Wadi Degla 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.11.2023
6. Round Tanta Proxy 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 01.11.2023
5. Round Proxy Raya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.10.2023
4. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Proxy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2023
3. Round Proxy La Viena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2023
2. Round Asyut Petroleum Proxy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.10.2023
1. Round Proxy Al Qanah 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 26.09.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Promotion Play Offs - Main
2. Round Telecom Egypt Proxy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.07.2023
1. Round Proxy El Minya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.06.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Group C - Main
30. Round Nabarouh Proxy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.06.2023
29. Round Proxy El Olympi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.06.2023
28. Round Proxy Gomhoriat Shebin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.05.2023
27. Round Alexandria SC Proxy 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 24.05.2023
26. Round Proxy Salloum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2023
25. Round Kafr El Sheikh Proxy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
Egypt: Egypt Cup - Main
1/16-finals Zamalek Proxy 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) details 09.05.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Group C - Main
24. Round Proxy Baladiyat El Mahalla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.05.2023
23. Round Tanta Proxy 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 21.03.2023
22. Round Proxy El Mansoura 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.03.2023
21. Round Dekernes Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2023
20. Round Proxy Al Hammam 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 01.03.2023
19. Round El Dabaa Proxy 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.02.2023
18. Round Proxy Abu Qir Semad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.02.2023
17. Round Al Magd Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2023
16. Round Proxy Pioneers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.02.2023
15. Round Proxy Nabarouh 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 18.01.2023
14. Round El Olympi Proxy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.01.2023
13. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.01.2023
12. Round Proxy Alexandria SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.12.2022
11. Round Salloum Proxy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.12.2022