Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK) - Main
17. Round Kajov Pridoli 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 31.05.2024
16. Round Pridoli Kremze 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
15. Round Velesin Pridoli 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 18.05.2024
14. Round Horni Dvoriste B Pridoli 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 11.05.2024
13. Round Pridoli Holubov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
12. Round Horni Plana Pridoli 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
11. Round Pridoli Malonty 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 20.04.2024
10. Round Lipno Pridoli 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Pridoli Lipno 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Nova Ves-Brloh Pridoli 0:14 (0:7, 0:7) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Pridoli Kajov 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 06.10.2023
7. Round Kremze Pridoli 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Pridoli Velesin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Pridoli Horni Dvoriste B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Holubov Pridoli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Pridoli Horni Plana 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Malonty Pridoli 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK) - Main
14. Round Pridoli Horni Plana 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 16.06.2023
22. Round Pridoli Kajov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Pridoli Kremze 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Pridoli Holubov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.05.2023
15. Round Loucovice Pridoli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
19. Round Lipno Pridoli 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Pridoli Malonty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Nova Ves-Brloh Pridoli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Pridoli Cesky Krumlov B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Pridoli Nova Ves-Brloh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Cesky Krumlov B Pridoli 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
10. Round Kajov Pridoli 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Holubov Pridoli 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Pridoli Lipno 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Malonty Pridoli 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Pridoli Vyssi Brod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round ROMO CK Pridoli 0:3 AWA. details 17.09.2022
4. Round Pridoli Horni Dvoriste B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Horni Plana Pridoli 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Pridoli Loucovice 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Kremze Pridoli 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK) - Main
26. Round Pridoli ROMO CK CAN. details 18.06.2022
25. Round Kremze Pridoli 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2022
24. Round Pridoli Cesky Krumlov B 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Malonty Pridoli 2:6 (0:5, 2:1) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Pridoli Horni Dvoriste B 3:0 AWA. details 21.05.2022
21. Round Lipno Pridoli 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 14.05.2022
20. Round Kajov Pridoli 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 8:7) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Pridoli TJ Kaplice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2022
18. Round Holubov Pridoli 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 23.04.2022
17. Round Pridoli Horni Plana 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 16.04.2022
16. Round Vyssi Brod Pridoli 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 10.04.2022
14. Round Nova Ves-Brloh Pridoli 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 1:4) details 26.03.2022