Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
20. Round Predmerice nad Labem Rychnov n. Kneznou B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Mezimesti Predmerice nad Labem 2:8 (1:5, 1:3) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Predmerice nad Labem Malsova Lhota 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Zdelov Predmerice nad Labem 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Predmerice nad Labem Javornice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Ceske Mezirici Predmerice nad Labem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Cernilov Predmerice nad Labem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Predmerice nad Labem Nachod B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Hronov Predmerice nad Labem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Predmerice nad Labem Opocno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Teplice n. M. Predmerice nad Labem 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Predmerice nad Labem Velichovky 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou B Predmerice nad Labem 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Predmerice nad Labem Mezimesti 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Malsova Lhota Predmerice nad Labem 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Predmerice nad Labem Zdelov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Javornice Predmerice nad Labem 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Predmerice nad Labem Ceske Mezirici 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Predmerice nad Labem Lokomotiva HK 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Predmerice nad Labem Javornice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Predmerice nad Labem Mezimesti 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Cernilov Predmerice nad Labem 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Predmerice nad Labem Malsova Lhota 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Slavia HK B Predmerice nad Labem 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Predmerice nad Labem Zdelov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Hronov Predmerice nad Labem 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Predmerice nad Labem Vamberk 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.05.2023
20. Round Predmerice nad Labem Lipa nad Orlici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Opocno Predmerice nad Labem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
16. Round Predmerice nad Labem Velichovky 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2023
17. Round Ceske Mezirici Predmerice nad Labem 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 2:4) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Malsovice Predmerice nad Labem 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Mezimesti Predmerice nad Labem 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Predmerice nad Labem Cernilov 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Malsova Lhota Predmerice nad Labem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Predmerice nad Labem Slavia HK B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Zdelov Predmerice nad Labem 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Predmerice nad Labem Hronov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Lipa nad Orlici Predmerice nad Labem 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Predmerice nad Labem Opocno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Vamberk Predmerice nad Labem 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Predmerice nad Labem Ceske Mezirici 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Velichovky Predmerice nad Labem 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Predmerice nad Labem Malsovice 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:6) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Javornice Predmerice nad Labem 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Predmerice nad Labem Lipa nad Orlici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Slavia HK B Predmerice nad Labem 8:3 (5:1, 3:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Predmerice nad Labem Trebes B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Smirice Predmerice nad Labem 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Predmerice nad Labem Kosicky 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 14.05.2022