Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP - Main
23. Round Pohorelice Ratiskovice 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Bosonohy Pohorelice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Pohorelice Lednice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Rajhradice Pohorelice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Pohorelice Rousinov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Bystrc Pohorelice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Pohorelice Kurim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Pohorelice SK Krumvir 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Pohorelice Svratka Brno 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Pohorelice Sparta Brno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Mutenice Pohorelice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Pohorelice Kunstat 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Moravska Slavia Pohorelice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Pohorelice Rajecko 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
14. Round Boskovice - Letovice Pohorelice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Ratiskovice Pohorelice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Pohorelice Bosonohy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Lednice Pohorelice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Pohorelice Rajhradice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rousinov Pohorelice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Pohorelice Bystrc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Kurim Pohorelice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Pohorelice Velke Pavlovice 5:2 (0:2, 5:0) details 10.06.2023
18. Round Vojkovice Pohorelice 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 06.06.2023
25. Round Kohoutovice Pohorelice 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Pohorelice Valtice 3:0 AWA. details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vyskov B Pohorelice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Pohorelice Rohatec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Veseli n. Moravou Pohorelice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Pohorelice Nikolcice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Milotice Pohorelice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Pohorelice Vnorovy 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Dubnany Pohorelice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Pohorelice Rajhrad 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Hroznova Lhota Pohorelice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
1. Round Pohorelice Hroznova Lhota 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Velke Pavlovice Pohorelice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Pohorelice Kohoutovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Valtice Pohorelice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Pohorelice Vyskov B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rohatec Pohorelice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Pohorelice Veseli n. Moravou 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Nikolcice Pohorelice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Pohorelice Milotice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Pohorelice Vojkovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Vnorovy Pohorelice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Pohorelice Dubnany 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Rajhrad Pohorelice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Pohorelice Miroslav 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Turany Pohorelice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.06.2022