Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14. Round Ermis Xylotymbou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.04.2024
13. Round Xylotymbou M.E.A.P. Nisou 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 20.04.2024
12. Round Digenis Akritas Xylotymbou 2:1 details 14.04.2024
11. Round Xylotymbou Achyronas-Onisilos 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
10. Round ENAD Xylotymbou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
9. Round Xylotymbou Chloraka 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 16.03.2024
8. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
7. Round Xylotymbou Ermis 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 02.03.2024
6. Round M.E.A.P. Nisou Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
5. Round Xylotymbou Digenis Akritas 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
4. Round Achyronas-Onisilos Xylotymbou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
3. Round Xylotymbou ENAD 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.02.2024
2. Round Chloraka Xylotymbou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.01.2024
1. Round Xylotymbou PAEEK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Xylotymbou M.E.A.P. Nisou 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 13.01.2024
14. Round Paralimni Xylotymbou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.01.2024
13. Round Xylotymbou ENAD 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.12.2023
12. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
11. Round Xylotymbou ASIL Lysi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.12.2023
10. Round Peyia 2014 FC Xylotymbou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.12.2023
9. Round Xylotymbou Omonia Aradippou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.11.2023
8. Round Ol. Nicosia Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
7. Round Xylotymbou Omonia 29th May 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.11.2023
6. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
5. Round Xylotymbou Achyronas-Onisilos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
4. Round Ypsonas Xylotymbou 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 08.10.2023
3. Round Xylotymbou Chloraka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
2. Round Ermis Xylotymbou 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
1. Round Xylotymbou Digenis Akritas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14. Round Olympias Lympion Xylotymbou 0:8 (0:2, 0:6) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Xylotymbou Ypsonas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
12. Round Ermis Xylotymbou 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 09.04.2023
11. Round Xylotymbou PAEEK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
10. Round Alki Oroklini Xylotymbou CAN. details 18.03.2023
9. Round Xylotymbou Anagennisi Derynia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
8. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Xylotymbou Olympias Lympion 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 25.02.2023
6. Round Ypsonas Xylotymbou 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 18.02.2023
5. Round Xylotymbou Ermis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.02.2023
4. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2023
3. Round Xylotymbou Alki Oroklini CAN. details 28.01.2023
2. Round Anagennisi Derynia Xylotymbou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2023
1. Round Xylotymbou Ayia Napa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.01.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Xylotymbou Peyia 2014 FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.01.2023
14. Round Othellos Athienou Xylotymbou 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 22.12.2022
13. Round Xylotymbou Zakakiou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.12.2022
12. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.12.2022
11. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.12.2022
10. Round Xylotymbou Omonia Aradippou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.11.2022
9. Round M.E.A.P. Nisou Xylotymbou 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2022