Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
32. Round Kyustendil Razlog 0:2 details 01.05.2024
31. Round Razlog Septemvri Simitli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Minyor Pernik Razlog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
29. Round Razlog Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Slivnishki Geroy Razlog 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Razlog CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
26. Round Balkan Botevgrad Razlog 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
25. Round Razlog Levski Sofia II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
24. Round Kostinbrod Razlog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
23. Round Razlog Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2024
22. Round CSKA Sofia II Razlog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
21. Round Razlog Slavia Sofia 2 2:1 details 24.02.2024
20. Round Oborishte Razlog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
19. Round Razlog Vihren 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.11.2023
18. Round Hebar 2 Razlog 4:1 details 18.11.2023
17. Round Razlog Chavdar Etropole 1:3 details 11.11.2023
7. Round Razlog Balkan Botevgrad 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 08.11.2023
16. Round Rilski Sportist Razlog 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Razlog Botev Ihtiman 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.10.2023
14. Round Bansko Razlog 1:0 details 21.10.2023
13. Round Razlog Kyustendil 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Septemvri Simitli Razlog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia III Razlog 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.10.2023
11. Round Razlog Minyor Pernik 0:1 details 30.09.2023
10. Round Septemvri Sofia 2 Razlog 3:0 details 23.09.2023
9. Round Razlog Slivnishki Geroy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Levski Sofia II Razlog 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Razlog Kostinbrod 1:1 details 26.08.2023
4. Round Vitosha Bistritsa Razlog 0:0 details 19.08.2023
3. Round Razlog CSKA Sofia II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Slavia Sofia 2 Razlog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Razlog Oborishte 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Razlog Septemvri Simitli 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.07.2023
Krumovgrad Razlog 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.07.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Relegation Group
34. Round Botev Ihtiman Razlog 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 03.06.2023
33. Round Razlog Levski Rakovski 2:1 details 27.05.2023
30. Round Septemvri Sofia 2 Razlog 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 24.05.2023
32. Round Gotse Delchev Razlog 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Levski Rakovski Razlog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2023
31. Round Razlog Slavia Sofia 2 4:3 details 13.05.2023
29. Round Razlog CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
28. Round Razlog Botev Ihtiman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2023
26. Round Razlog Gotse Delchev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
25. Round Slavia Sofia 2 Razlog 1:0 details 05.04.2023
24. Round Razlog Septemvri Sofia 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
23. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia III Razlog 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
Group B - 22. Round Vladaya Razlog 0:0 details 11.03.2023
Group B - 21. Round Razlog Rilski Sportist 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.03.2023
Group B - 20. Round Septemvri Simitli Razlog 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 25.02.2023
Group B - 18. Round Levski Sofia II Razlog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.02.2023