Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU) - Main
21. Round Sumperk B Petrov - Sobotin 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Petrov - Sobotin Mohelnice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Sokol Bratrusov Petrov - Sobotin 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Petrov - Sobotin Lostice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Vikyrovice Petrov - Sobotin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Petrov - Sobotin Mohelnice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Lestina Petrov - Sobotin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Petrov - Sobotin Stare Mesto 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Stare Mesto Petrov - Sobotin 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Olpa Jindrichov Petrov - Sobotin 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Petrov - Sobotin Jestrebi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Postrelmov B Petrov - Sobotin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Petrov - Sobotin Pisarov 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Usov Petrov - Sobotin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Petrov - Sobotin Sumperk B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mohelnice Petrov - Sobotin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Petrov - Sobotin Sokol Bratrusov 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Lostice B Petrov - Sobotin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Petrov - Sobotin Vikyrovice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Mohelnice B Petrov - Sobotin 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Petrov - Sobotin Lestina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU) - Main
15. Round Dubicko Petrov - Sobotin 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Novy Malin Petrov - Sobotin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Petrov - Sobotin Rapotin B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Zabreh B Petrov - Sobotin 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 4:5) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Petrov - Sobotin Lostice B 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Stare Mesto Petrov - Sobotin 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:4) details 13.05.2023
14. Round Petrov - Sobotin Usov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Petrov - Sobotin Lestina 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Bratrusov Petrov - Sobotin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Petrov - Sobotin Mohelnice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Sumperk B Petrov - Sobotin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Petrov - Sobotin Palonin 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Petrov - Sobotin Jestrebi 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 02.04.2023
13. Round Petrov - Sobotin Novy Malin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rapotin B Petrov - Sobotin 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Petrov - Sobotin Zabreh B 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Lostice B Petrov - Sobotin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:3) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Petrov - Sobotin Stare Mesto 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Lestina Petrov - Sobotin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Petrov - Sobotin Sokol Bratrusov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Mohelnice Petrov - Sobotin 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 2:4) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Petrov - Sobotin Sumperk B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Palonin Petrov - Sobotin 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Jestrebi Petrov - Sobotin 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Petrov - Sobotin Dubicko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Usov Petrov - Sobotin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU) - Main
25. Round Petrov - Sobotin Usov 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 18.06.2022
24. Round Petrov - Sobotin Mohelnice 5:2 (0:0, 5:2) details 11.06.2022
23. Round Trestina Petrov - Sobotin 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 04.06.2022