Czech Republic: Plzensky KP - Main
25. Round Rapid Plzen Petrin Plzen B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Kosutka Plzen Petrin Plzen B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Petrin Plzen B Sokol Radnice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 19.04.2024
22. Round Nyrsko Petrin Plzen B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Petrin Plzen B Nepomuk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.04.2024
20. Round Petrin Plzen B Sokol Lhota 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Petrin Plzen B Plzen-Cernice 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 22.03.2024
18. Round Stribro Petrin Plzen B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Petrin Plzen B Kaznejov 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 08.03.2024
15. Round Petrin Plzen B Myto 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 10.11.2023
14. Round Petrin Plzen B Vejprnice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Holysov Petrin Plzen B 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Petrin Plzen B Horni Briza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.10.2023
11. Round Chotikov Petrin Plzen B 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Petrin Plzen B Rapid Plzen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.10.2023
9. Round Petrin Plzen B Kosutka Plzen 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Sokol Radnice Petrin Plzen B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Petrin Plzen B Nyrsko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Nepomuk Petrin Plzen B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Sokol Lhota Petrin Plzen B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Plzen-Cernice Petrin Plzen B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Petrin Plzen B Stribro 6:2 (5:0, 1:2) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Kaznejov Petrin Plzen B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Petrin Plzen B Zruc 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.08.2023
Czech Republic: Plzensky KP - Main
30. Round Sokol Lhota Petrin Plzen B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Petrin Plzen B Chotikov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2023
28. Round Nepomuk Petrin Plzen B 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Petrin Plzen B Holysov 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
26. Round Tachov Petrin Plzen B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Petrin Plzen B Nyrsko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2023
24. Round Rapid Plzen Petrin Plzen B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Radnice Petrin Plzen B 3:5 (1:4, 2:1) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Petrin Plzen B Tlumacov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Plzen-Cernice Petrin Plzen B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Petrin Plzen B Stribro 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 07.04.2023
19. Round Petrin Plzen B Zruc 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
18. Round Myto Petrin Plzen B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Petrin Plzen B Stankov 12:1 (8:1, 4:0) details 11.03.2023
16. Round Vejprnice Petrin Plzen B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Petrin Plzen B Sokol Lhota 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2022
14. Round Chotikov Petrin Plzen B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Petrin Plzen B Nepomuk 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 28.10.2022
12. Round Holysov Petrin Plzen B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Petrin Plzen B Tachov 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 14.10.2022
10. Round Nyrsko Petrin Plzen B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Petrin Plzen B Rapid Plzen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Tlumacov Petrin Plzen B 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Petrin Plzen B Plzen-Cernice 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 16.09.2022
6. Round Stribro Petrin Plzen B 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 09.09.2022
5. Round Petrin Plzen B Sokol Radnice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.09.2022