Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS) - Main
21. Round Pernarec Kozlany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Huncice Pernarec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Pernarec Bezverov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Mladotice B Pernarec 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Pernarec Tlucna B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Hadacka Pernarec 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Pernarec Pnovany 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Pernarec Manetin 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Pernarec Nyrany B 4:4 (3:3, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Nectiny Pernarec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Pernarec Dobric 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Dolni Bela Pernarec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Pernarec K. Ujezd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Kozlany Pernarec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Pernarec Huncice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Bezverov Pernarec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Pernarec Mladotice B 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Tlucna B Pernarec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Pernarec Hadacka 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Pnovany Pernarec 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Manetin Pernarec 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS) - Main
26. Round Unesov B Pernarec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Pernarec Blatnice B 11:0 (7:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Line B Pernarec 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Pernarec Kozojedy 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Pernarec Kunejovice 9:2 (5:0, 4:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Prehysov Pernarec 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Pernarec Vseruby B 9:0 (7:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Zichlice Pernarec 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Pernarec Plasy B 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Kozolupy B Pernarec 3:6 (1:5, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Pernarec Sulkov B 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Hadacka Pernarec 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Pernarec Zbuch B 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
13. Round Pernarec Unesov B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Blatnice B Pernarec 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Pernarec Line B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Kozojedy Pernarec 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Kunejovice Pernarec 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Pernarec Prehysov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Vseruby B Pernarec 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Pernarec Zichlice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Plasy B Pernarec 10:0 (2:0, 8:0) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Pernarec Kozolupy B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Sulkov B Pernarec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Pernarec Hadacka 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Zbuch B Pernarec 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS) - Main
26. Round Kozolupy B Pernarec 7:8 (2:6, 5:2) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Pernarec Line B 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Kunejovice Pernarec 7:4 (5:2, 2:2) details 05.06.2022