Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR) - Main
22. Round Potstat Pavlovice u Prerova 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Horni Netcice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Brodek u Prerova B Pavlovice u Prerova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Lovesice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Rikovice Pavlovice u Prerova 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Vlkos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Cekyne 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Bochor Pavlovice u Prerova 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Lipnik nad Becvou B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Lipnik nad Becvou B Pavlovice u Prerova 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Radslavice B 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round FK Kozlovice B Pavlovice u Prerova 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Vsechovice B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Horni Mostenice B Pavlovice u Prerova 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Potstat 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Horni Netcice Pavlovice u Prerova 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Brodek u Prerova B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Lovesice Pavlovice u Prerova 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Rikovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Vlkos Pavlovice u Prerova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Cekyne Pavlovice u Prerova 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Bochor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
15. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Brodek u Prostejova 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Sokol Opatovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Vrchoslavice Pavlovice u Prerova 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Klenovice na Hane Pavlovice u Prerova 6:1 (6:0, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Radslavice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Horni Mostenice Pavlovice u Prerova 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Sokol v Pivine 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Usti Pavlovice u Prerova 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Domazelice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Hustopece nad Becvou Pavlovice u Prerova 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Tovacov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Sokol Ujezdec Pavlovice u Prerova 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Otaslavice Pavlovice u Prerova 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Sokol Opatovice Pavlovice u Prerova 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Vrchoslavice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Klenovice na Hane 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Radslavice Pavlovice u Prerova 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Horni Mostenice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Sokol v Pivine Pavlovice u Prerova 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Sokol Usti 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Domazelice Pavlovice u Prerova 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Hustopece nad Becvou 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Tovacov Pavlovice u Prerova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Sokol Ujezdec 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Brodek u Prostejova Pavlovice u Prerova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Otaslavice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR) - Main
25. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Stara Ves 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 19.06.2022
23. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Horni Netcice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.06.2022