Norway: Division 3 - Group 4 - Main
4. Round Orkla Tiller 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Nardo Orkla 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Orkla Stromsgodset 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Byasen Orkla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stjordals Blink Orkla 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 02.02.2024
Stjordals Blink Orkla 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.01.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
26. Round Byasen Orkla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Orkla Rosenborg 2 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Kristiansund 2 Orkla 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Verdal Orkla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
22. Round Orkla Bodo/Glimt 2 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 01.10.2023
21. Round Rana FK Orkla 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
20. Round Orkla Tronder-Lyn 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
19. Round Strindheim Orkla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Orkla Kolstad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Mosjoen Orkla 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Orkla Nardo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Tiller Orkla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Orkla Steinkjer 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.08.2023
13. Round Kolstad Orkla 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
12. Round Orkla Strindheim 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 22.07.2023
11. Round Orkla Verdal 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 24.06.2023
10. Round Bodo/Glimt 2 Orkla 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Orkla Rana FK 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Tronder-Lyn Orkla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
7. Round Orkla Tiller 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 29.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Orkla Levanger 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
6. Round Rosenborg 2 Orkla 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Orkla Byasen 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Nardo Orkla 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Orkla Mosjoen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Steinkjer Orkla 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Orkla Kristiansund 2 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.04.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
26. Round Trygg/Lade Orkla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Orkla Rosenborg 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Melhus Orkla 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Orkla Innstrandens 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 02.10.2022
22. Round Rana FK Orkla 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Orkla Byasen 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
20. Round Junkeren Orkla 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
19. Round Orkla Tiller 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
18. Round Bodo/Glimt 2 Orkla 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.08.2022
17. Round Steinkjer Orkla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
16. Round Orkla Strindheim 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Kolstad Orkla 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 06.08.2022
14. Round Orkla Nardo 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 30.07.2022
13. Round Innstrandens Orkla 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.07.2022
12. Round Orkla Melhus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.06.2022
11. Round Strindheim Orkla 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 18.06.2022
10. Round Orkla Kolstad 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 11.06.2022