Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B - Main
23. Round Opatovice Orechov B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Opatovice Vysoke Popovice 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Chudcice Opatovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.05.2024
21. Round Zakrany Opatovice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Opatovice Melcany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Radostice Opatovice 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Opatovice Lazanky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Ricany Opatovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Opatovice Drasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Medlov Opatovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Opatovice Deblin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Popuvky Opatovice 10:5 (7:2, 3:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Opatovice M. Branice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Orechov B Opatovice 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Vysoke Popovice Opatovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Opatovice Zakrany 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Melcany Opatovice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Opatovice Radostice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Lazanky Opatovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Opatovice Ricany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Drasov Opatovice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Opatovice Chudcice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B - Main
14. Round Opatovice Lazanky 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Babice u Rosic Opatovice 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Opatovice Deblin 1:13 (0:6, 1:7) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Blucina Opatovice 11:0 (4:0, 7:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Opatovice Vysoke Popovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Medlov Opatovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Opatovice M. Kninice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Opatovice Zakrany 0:9 (0:5, 0:4) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Melcany Opatovice 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Opatovice Radostice 2:12 (2:8, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round M. Branice Opatovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Opatovice Troubsko B 5:3 (1:3, 4:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Drasov Opatovice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Lazanky Opatovice 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Opatovice Babice u Rosic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Deblin Opatovice 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Opatovice Blucina 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Vysoke Popovice Opatovice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Opatovice Medlov 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 02.10.2022
8. Round M. Kninice Opatovice 3:0 AWA. details 25.09.2022
7. Round Zakrany Opatovice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Opatovice Melcany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Radostice Opatovice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Opatovice M. Branice 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Troubsko B Opatovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Opatovice Drasov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A - Main
10. Round Opatovice Tesany B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
18. Round Kobylnice Opatovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.05.2022