Australia: Tasmania Southern Championship - Main
6. Round Hobart Utd. Olympia Warriors 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 04.05.2024
5. Round Hobart City Olympia Warriors 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
4. Round Olympia Warriors South Hobart U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.04.2024
3. Round University of Tasmania Olympia Warriors 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
2. Round Olympia Warriors Glenorchy Knights U21 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.03.2024
1. Round Olympia Warriors New Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
Australia: NPL Tasmania - Main
21. Round Olympia Warriors Launceston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
20. Round Olympia Warriors Glenorchy Knights 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.09.2022
19. Round Kingborough Lions Olympia Warriors 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2022
18. Round Riverside Olympic Olympia Warriors 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
17. Round Olympia Warriors Devonport 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.08.2022
16. Round Clarence Zebras Olympia Warriors 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 30.07.2022
15. Round Olympia Warriors South Hobart 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.07.2022
14. Round Launceston Olympia Warriors 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.07.2022
13. Round Glenorchy Knights Olympia Warriors 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.07.2022
12. Round Olympia Warriors Kingborough Lions 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.07.2022
11. Round Olympia Warriors Riverside Olympic 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2022
10. Round Devonport Olympia Warriors 10:1 (6:1, 4:0) details 18.06.2022
9. Round Olympia Warriors Clarence Zebras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2022
8. Round South Hobart Olympia Warriors 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 21.05.2022
7. Round Launceston Olympia Warriors 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 14.05.2022
6. Round Olympia Warriors Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 30.04.2022
5. Round Kingborough Lions Olympia Warriors 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 25.04.2022
4. Round Riverside Olympic Olympia Warriors 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 09.04.2022
3. Round Olympia Warriors Devonport 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 02.04.2022
2. Round Olympia Warriors Clarence Zebras 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.03.2022
1. Round Olympia Warriors South Hobart 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 18.03.2022
Australia: NPL Tasmania - Main
21. Round South Hobart Olympia Warriors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2021
4. Round Kingborough Lions Olympia Warriors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2021
20. Round Olympia Warriors Riverside Olympic 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.08.2021
19. Round Glenorchy Knights Olympia Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2021
18. Round Olympia Warriors Launceston 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 14.08.2021
17. Round Olympia Warriors Kingborough Lions 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.08.2021
16. Round South Hobart Olympia Warriors 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 31.07.2021
15. Round Devonport Olympia Warriors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.07.2021
14. Round Clarence Zebras Olympia Warriors 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 17.07.2021
13. Round Olympia Warriors Kingborough Lions 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.07.2021
12. Round Olympia Warriors Devonport 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 03.07.2021
11. Round Launceston Olympia Warriors 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.06.2021
10. Round Olympia Warriors Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 19.06.2021
9. Round Clarence Zebras Olympia Warriors 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 05.06.2021
8. Round Riverside Olympic Olympia Warriors 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.05.2021
7. Round Olympia Warriors South Hobart 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 15.05.2021
6. Round Olympia Warriors Launceston 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2021
5. Round Devonport Olympia Warriors 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.04.2021
3. Round Olympia Warriors Clarence Zebras 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.04.2021
2. Round Olympia Warriors Riverside Olympic 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 27.03.2021
1. Round Glenorchy Knights Olympia Warriors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.03.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
Olympia Warriors Clarence Zebras 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2021
Kingborough Lions Olympia Warriors 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 27.02.2021