Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
26. Round Dyje Oleksovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Oleksovice Primetice B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 26.05.2024
24. Round Pavlice Oleksovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Oleksovice Jaroslavice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Hevlin Oleksovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Oleksovice Prosimerice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Oleksovice Stitary 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Oleksovice Hostim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Oleksovice FK Znojmo B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Chvalovice Oleksovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Oleksovice Mramotice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Dyjakovice Oleksovice 9:0 (7:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Oleksovice Dyje 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Primetice B Oleksovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Oleksovice Pavlice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Jaroslavice Oleksovice 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Oleksovice Hevlin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Prosimerice B Oleksovice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Oleksovice Stitary 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Hostim Oleksovice 6:2 (5:1, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round FK Znojmo B Oleksovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Oleksovice Chvalovice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Mramotice Oleksovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Oleksovice Micmanice 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
26. Round Jevisovice B Oleksovice CAN. details 11.06.2023
25. Round Oleksovice Primetice B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Oleksovice Tasovice B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Pavlice Oleksovice 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Oleksovice Valtrovice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Satov B Oleksovice 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Oleksovice Chvalovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Micmanice Oleksovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Oleksovice Dyje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Stitary Oleksovice 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Oleksovice Mramotice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Dyjakovice Oleksovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Oleksovice Hevlin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
1. Round Hevlin Oleksovice 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Oleksovice Jevisovice B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Primetice B Oleksovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Tasovice B Oleksovice 14:0 (5:0, 9:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Oleksovice Pavlice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Valtrovice Oleksovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Oleksovice Satov B 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Chvalovice Oleksovice 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Oleksovice Micmanice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Dyje Oleksovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Oleksovice Stitary 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Mramotice Oleksovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Oleksovice Dyjakovice 0:6 (0:6, 0:0) details 14.08.2022