Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B - Main
21. Round Kunovice Nivnice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Tesnovice Nivnice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Nivnice Sumice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Nedasov Nivnice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Nivnice Nedachlebice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Ujezdec-Tesov Nivnice 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Nivnice Jiskra Stare Mesto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Korycany Nivnice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Dolni Nemci Nivnice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Nivnice Bojkovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zborovice Nivnice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Nivnice Mladcova 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Kromeriz B Nivnice 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Nivnice Korycany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Nivnice Kunovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Nivnice Tesnovice 13:0 (5:0, 8:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Sumice Nivnice 2:5 (2:4, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Nivnice Nedasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Nedachlebice Nivnice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Nivnice Ujezdec-Tesov 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Jiskra Stare Mesto Nivnice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 11.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Ujezdec-Tesov Nivnice 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Nivnice Hluk 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Tesnovice Nivnice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Nivnice Kunovice 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Buchlovice Nivnice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Mladcova Nivnice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Nivnice Bylnice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Nedachlebice Nivnice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Nivnice Bojkovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Korycany Nivnice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Nivnice Dolni Nemci 3:3 (3:3, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Zborovice Nivnice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Nivnice Sumice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Hluk Nivnice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nivnice Tesnovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Kunovice Nivnice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Nivnice Buchlovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Nivnice Mladcova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Bylnice Nivnice 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Nivnice Nedachlebice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Bojkovice Nivnice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Nivnice Korycany 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Dolni Nemci Nivnice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Nivnice Zborovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Sumice Nivnice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Nivnice Ujezdec-Tesov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Nivnice Tesnovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Zlechov Nivnice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Nivnice Buchlovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2022