Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B - Main
19. Round Kunovice Nedasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Nedasov Nivnice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Sumice Nedasov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Tesnovice Nedasov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Nedasov Nedachlebice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Ujezdec-Tesov Nedasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Jiskra Stare Mesto Nedasov 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Nedasov Korycany 5:2 (5:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Dolni Nemci Nedasov 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nedasov Bojkovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Zborovice Nedasov 7:2 (5:0, 2:2) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Nedasov Ujezdec-Tesov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Nedasov Mladcova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Kromeriz B Nedasov 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Nedasov Kunovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Nivnice Nedasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Nedasov Sumice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Nedasov Tesnovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Nedachlebice Nedasov 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: Zlinsky KP - Main
14. Round Brumov Nedasov 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Nedasov Bystrice pod Hostynem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Borsice Nedasov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Nedasov Kvasice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Slusovice Nedasov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.05.2023
23. Round Luhacovice Nedasov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Nedasov Morkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
20. Round Nedasov Osvetimany 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Stitna nad Vlari Nedasov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Nedasov Francova Lhota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Napajedla Nedasov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 07.04.2023
16. Round Nedasov Strani 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Nevsova Nedasov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Bystrice pod Hostynem Nedasov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nedasov Borsice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Kvasice Nedasov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Nedasov Luhacovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Morkovice Nedasov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Nedasov Stitna nad Vlari 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Nedasov Slusovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Osvetimany Nedasov 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2022
5. Round Francova Lhota Nedasov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Nedasov Napajedla 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Strani Nedasov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Nedasov Nevsova 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Nedasov Brumov 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: Zlinsky KP - Main
14. Round Velke Karlovice Nedasov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Nedasov Slusovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Stitna nad Vlari Nedasov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Valasska Polanka Nedasov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Nedasov Kvasice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.05.2022