Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
21. Round Mysteves Dobrenice 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Ohnistany Mysteves 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Mysteves Kratonohy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Nepolisy B Mysteves 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 14.04.2024
17. Round Mysteves Nove Mesto 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 06.04.2024
16. Round St. Bydzov Mysteves 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Mysteves Smidary-Cerveneves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Mysteves Boharyne 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Prevysov Mysteves 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Mysteves Syrovatka 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Klamos Mysteves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Mysteves Luzec n. C. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Dobrenice Mysteves 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mysteves Ohnistany 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Kratonohy Mysteves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Mysteves Nepolisy B 7:1 (1:0, 6:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Nove Mesto Mysteves 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Mysteves St. Bydzov 1:12 (0:8, 1:4) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Smidary-Cerveneves Mysteves 9:2 (4:1, 5:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
22. Round Mysteves St. Bydzov 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Boharyne Mysteves 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Syrovatka Mysteves 6:4 (1:3, 5:1) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Mysteves Kratonohy 3:6 (0:2, 3:4) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Nepolisy B Mysteves 6:4 (3:1, 3:3) details 14.05.2023
14. Round Klamos Mysteves 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2023
17. Round Mysteves Kuncice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Skrivany B Mysteves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Mysteves Nove Mesto 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Mysteves Prevysov 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
12. Round Luzec n. C. Mysteves 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
11. Round St. Bydzov Mysteves 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Mysteves Boharyne 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Mysteves Syrovatka 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Kratonohy Mysteves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Mysteves Nepolisy B 8:2 (2:0, 6:2) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Kuncice B Mysteves 5:4 (3:4, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Mysteves Skrivany B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Nove Mesto Mysteves 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Mysteves Klamos 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Prevysov Mysteves 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Mysteves Luzec n. C. 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK) - Main
26. Round Prasek Mysteves 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Mysteves Lovcice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Vysoka n. Labem B Mysteves 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Mysteves Malsova Lhota 0:10 (0:5, 0:5) details 21.05.2022
22. Round SK Roudnice B Mysteves 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Mysteves Boharyne 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou C Mysteves 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Mysteves Ohnistany 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 23.04.2022