Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB) - Main
22. Round Prerov nad Labem Milovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Milovice Litol 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Straky Milovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Milovice Bohemia Podebrady B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Krinec Milovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Milovice Sokolec B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Kostomlaty nad Labem Milovice 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Milovice Predhradi 11:3 (3:2, 8:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Loucen Milovice 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Milovice Nymburk B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Vsejany Milovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Milovice Hruby Jesenik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Milovice Prerov nad Labem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Litol Milovice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Milovice Straky 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Bohemia Podebrady B Milovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Milovice Krinec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Sokolec B Milovice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Milovice Krchleby 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Milovice Pecky 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Milovice Velim B 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Jikev Milovice 6:4 (4:2, 2:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round AFK Semice Milovice 5:4 (2:4, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Milovice Ostra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Planany Milovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Milovice Sadska 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Bile Podoli Milovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Milovice Vrdy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Patek Milovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Milovice Zelenec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Milovice Mestec Kralove 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Vykan Milovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Milovice Jikev 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Pecky Milovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Milovice AFK Semice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Ostra Milovice 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Milovice Planany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Sadska Milovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Milovice Bile Podoli 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Vrdy Milovice 7:3 (3:2, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Milovice Patek 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zelenec Milovice 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Mestec Kralove Milovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Milovice Vykan 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Velim B Milovice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
15. Round Rozdalovice Milovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.06.2022
14. Round Milovice Bychory 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Zizelice Milovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
25. Round Milovice Ostra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
24. Round Milovice Liblice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2022