Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C - Main
23. Round Milevsko B Ratiborske Hory POSTP. details 19.05.2024
22. Round Milevsko B Meteor Tabor B 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 12.05.2024
21. Round Sepekov Milevsko B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
20. Round Milevsko B Chotoviny 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
19. Round Protivin B Milevsko B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
18. Round Milevsko B Vetrovy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Podoli II Milevsko B 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Milevsko B Plana nad Luznici 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 31.03.2024
15. Round Milevsko B Cimelice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Milevsko B Chysky 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Hradiste Milevsko B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Milevsko B Vcelna 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Ratiborske Hory Milevsko B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Meteor Tabor B Milevsko B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Milevsko B Sepekov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Chotoviny Milevsko B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Milevsko B Protivin B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Vetrovy Milevsko B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Milevsko B Podoli II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Plana nad Luznici Milevsko B 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Cimelice Milevsko B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Bozetice Milevsko B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Milevsko B Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Chysky Milevsko B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Milevsko B Hradiste 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Sepekov Milevsko B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Milevsko B Plana nad Luznici 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Milevsko B Kestrany 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Vetrovy Milevsko B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Milevsko B Meteor Tabor B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Chotoviny Milevsko B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Podoli II Milevsko B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Milevsko B Cimelice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Bozetice Milevsko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Milevsko B Chysky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Hradiste Milevsko B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Milevsko B Sepekov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Plana nad Luznici Milevsko B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Sobeslav B Milevsko B 0:0 CAN. details 16.10.2022
8. Round Milevsko B Vetrovy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Meteor Tabor B Milevsko B 6:0 (6:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Milevsko B Chotoviny 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Kestrany Milevsko B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Milevsko B Podoli II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Cimelice Milevsko B 4:4 (1:4, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Milevsko B Bozetice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Sezimovo Usti Milevsko B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C - Main
26. Round Vetrovy Milevsko B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Milevsko B Hradiste 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Chotoviny Milevsko B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2022