Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP - Main
23. Round Kravare Cesky Tesin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
22. Round Kravare Moravan Oldrisov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Koberice Kravare 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Kravare Stonava 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Dolni Datyne Kravare 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Kravare Orlova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Jakubcovice Kravare 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Kravare Dolni Benesov 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 17.11.2023
15. Round Kravare Hermanice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Petrvald na Morave Kravare 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Kravare Brusperk 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Vresina Kravare 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Kravare Krasne Pole 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Pusta Polom Kravare 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Kravare Haj ve Slezsku 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Cesky Tesin Kravare 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Moravan Oldrisov Kravare 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Kravare Koberice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Stonava Kravare 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Kravare Dolni Datyne 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Orlova Kravare 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Kravare Jakubcovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Dolni Benesov Kravare 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kravare Hlucin 2:6 details 22.07.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round FC Kozlovice Kravare 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Kravare Kozmice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Mokre Lazce Kravare 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Krasne Pole Kravare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Kravare Stara Bela 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Jistebnik Kravare 1:8 (1:3, 0:5) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Kravare Chlebicov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Mesto Albrechtice Kravare 0:6 (0:5, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Kravare Darkovicky 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Hradec nad Moravici Kravare 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Kravare Ludgerovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Stepankovice Kravare 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Kravare Strahovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Kravare FC Kozlovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Kozmice Kravare 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Kravare Mokre Lazce 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Kravare Krasne Pole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Stara Bela Kravare 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Kravare Jistebnik 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Chlebicov Kravare 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Kravare Mesto Albrechtice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Darkovicky Kravare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Kravare Hradec nad Moravici 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Ludgerovice Kravare 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Kravare Stepankovice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Strahovice Kravare 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 14.08.2022