Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
20. Round Jistebnice Meteor Tabor 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Meteor Tabor Nova Vcelnice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Sezimovo Usti Meteor Tabor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Meteor Tabor Veseli nad Luznici 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Dacice Meteor Tabor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Meteor Tabor Bernartice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Ctyri Dvory Meteor Tabor 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Meteor Tabor Kovarov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Sl. Ceske Budejovice Meteor Tabor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Meteor Tabor Mlada Vozice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Lisov Meteor Tabor 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Meteor Tabor Lokomotiva CB 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Meteor Tabor Jistebnice 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Nova Vcelnice Meteor Tabor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Meteor Tabor Sezimovo Usti 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Veseli nad Luznici Meteor Tabor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Meteor Tabor Dacice 6:2 (6:2, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Bernartice Meteor Tabor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Meteor Tabor Chynov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
14. Round Nemanice Meteor Tabor 0:25 (0:11, 0:14) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Meteor Tabor Ctyri Dvory 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Jistebnice Meteor Tabor 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Meteor Tabor Trebetice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Chynov Meteor Tabor 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Meteor Tabor Lisov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Kovarov Meteor Tabor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Lokomotiva CB Meteor Tabor 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Sl. Ceske Budejovice Meteor Tabor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Meteor Tabor Mlada Vozice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Meteor Tabor Veseli nad Luznici 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Dacice Meteor Tabor 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Meteor Tabor Bernartice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Ctyri Dvory Meteor Tabor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Meteor Tabor Jistebnice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Trebetice Meteor Tabor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Meteor Tabor Chynov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Lisov Meteor Tabor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Meteor Tabor Lokomotiva CB 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Meteor Tabor Sl. Ceske Budejovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Mlada Vozice Meteor Tabor 0:6 (0:5, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Meteor Tabor Kovarov 8:2 (3:1, 5:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Veseli nad Luznici Meteor Tabor 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Meteor Tabor Dacice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Bernartice Meteor Tabor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Meteor Tabor Nemanice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
26. Round Meteor Tabor Ctyri Dvory 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Kovarov Meteor Tabor 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Meteor Tabor Sevetin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou Meteor Tabor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 27.05.2022
22. Round Meteor Tabor Chynov 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 21.05.2022