Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
22. Round Merklin B Vstis 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Radkovice B Merklin B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Merklin B D. Lukavice 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
18. Round Merklin B SK Hradec B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Chotesov B Merklin B 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Merklin B Dnesice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Sobekury Merklin B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Ptenin Merklin B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Mantov Merklin B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Vstis Merklin B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Merklin B Radkovice B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
9. Round D. Lukavice Merklin B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 22.10.2023
7. Round SK Hradec B Merklin B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Merklin B Chotesov B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
2. Round Dobrany B Merklin B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 28.09.2023
5. Round Dnesice Merklin B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Merklin B Sobekury 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Merklin B Ptenin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Merklin B Mantov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
18. Round Merklin B D. Lukavice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
17. Round Mantov Merklin B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
16. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 28.05.2023
15. Round Sobekury Merklin B 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 21.05.2023
10. Round Merklin B FK Robstav C 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 16.05.2023
14. Round Merklin B SK Hradec B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
13. Round Vstis Merklin B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
12. Round Merklin B Dnesice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
11. Round Ptenin Merklin B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
9. Round D. Lukavice Merklin B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Merklin B Mantov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Dobrany B Merklin B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
6. Round Merklin B Sobekury 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
5. Round SK Hradec B Merklin B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Merklin B Vstis 1:7 (1:7, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Dnesice Merklin B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
2. Round Merklin B Ptenin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Merklin B FK Robstav C 0:16 (0:11, 0:5) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
22. Round Dnesice Merklin B 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Merklin B Vstis 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 12.06.2022
20. Round D. Lukavice Merklin B 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 05.06.2022
19. Round Merklin B Zaluzi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
18. Round SK Hradec B Merklin B 7:6 PEN. (3:4, 3:2, 4:3) details 22.05.2022
17. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 15.05.2022
16. Round Merklin B Sobekury 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 08.05.2022
14. Round Merklin B Ptenin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 24.04.2022
13. Round Mantov Merklin B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 17.04.2022
12. Round Merklin B Lisina 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 10.04.2022
11. Round Merklin B Dnesice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 31.10.2021
10. Round Vstis Merklin B 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2021