Czech Republic: Olomoucky KP - Main
23. Round Urcice Medlov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Medlov Postrelmov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Brodek u Prerova Medlov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Medlov Mohelnice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Litovel Medlov 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Bohunovice Medlov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Medlov Konice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
16. Round Zelatovice Medlov 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
14. Round Medlov Rapotin 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Velke Losiny Medlov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Medlov Belotin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round SK Lipova Medlov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Medlov Zabreh 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Dolany Medlov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
15. Round Cechovice Medlov 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Medlov Urcice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Postrelmov Medlov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Medlov Brodek u Prerova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Mohelnice Medlov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Medlov Litovel 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Medlov Bohunovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Medlov Zelatovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Konice Medlov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: Olomoucky KP - Main
29. Round Dolany Medlov 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Bohunovice Medlov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
27. Round Medlov Brodek u Prerova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
20. Round SK Lipova Medlov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 31.05.2023
26. Round Cechovice Medlov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Medlov Mohelnice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Jesenik Medlov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Medlov Zelatovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Konice Medlov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
30. Round Medlov Lutin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2023
21. Round Medlov Kostelec na Hane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Medlov Litovel 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Rapotin Medlov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Medlov Zabreh 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
16. Round Velke Losiny Medlov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Medlov Dolany 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Medlov Bohunovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Brodek u Prerova Medlov 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Medlov Cechovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Mohelnice Medlov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Medlov Jesenik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
15. Round Lutin Medlov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Zelatovice Medlov 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Medlov Konice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Kostelec na Hane Medlov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Medlov SK Lipova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Litovel Medlov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.08.2022