Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B - Main
23. Round Radostice Medlov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Medlov Lazanky 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Medlov M. Branice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 01.05.2024
21. Round Ricany Medlov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Medlov Drasov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Chudcice Medlov 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Orechov B Medlov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Medlov Deblin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Popuvky Medlov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Medlov Opatovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vysoke Popovice Medlov 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Medlov Zakrany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Melcany Medlov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Medlov Radostice 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Lazanky Medlov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Medlov Ricany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Drasov Medlov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Medlov Chudcice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Medlov Orechov B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Deblin Medlov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Medlov Popuvky 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 20.08.2023
2. Round M. Branice Medlov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B - Main
14. Round Medlov Babice u Rosic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Deblin Medlov 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Medlov Blucina 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Vysoke Popovice Medlov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Medlov M. Kninice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Medlov Opatovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Zakrany Medlov 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Medlov Melcany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Radostice Medlov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Medlov M. Branice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Troubsko B Medlov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Medlov Drasov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Lazanky Medlov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Babice u Rosic Medlov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Medlov Deblin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Blucina Medlov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Medlov Vysoke Popovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round M. Kninice Medlov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Opatovice Medlov 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Medlov Zakrany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Melcany Medlov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Medlov Radostice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round M. Branice Medlov 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Medlov Troubsko B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Drasov Medlov 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Medlov Lazanky 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A - Main
10. Round Medlov Rajhradice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2022
18. Round Tesany B Medlov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 29.05.2022