Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS) - Main
21. Round Manetin K. Ujezd 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Kozlany Manetin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Manetin Huncice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Bezverov Manetin 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Manetin Mladotice B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Tlucna B Manetin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Manetin Hadacka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Pernarec Manetin 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
10. Round Dobric Manetin 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 16.03.2024
13. Round Manetin Pnovany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Nyrany B Manetin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Manetin Nectiny 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Manetin Dolni Bela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round K. Ujezd Manetin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Manetin Kozlany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Huncice Manetin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Manetin Bezverov 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Mladotice B Manetin 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Manetin Tlucna B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Hadacka Manetin 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Manetin Pernarec 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS) - Main
26. Round Kozlany Manetin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Manetin Blatnice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Ulice Manetin 3:0 AWA. details 27.05.2023
23. Round Manetin Pnovany 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Manetin Mladotice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Manetin Nyrany B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Tlucna B Manetin 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Manetin Dolni Bela B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Hvozd Manetin 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Nectiny Manetin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Manetin Huncice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 01.04.2023
15. Round K. Ujezd Manetin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Manetin Bezverov 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Manetin Kozlany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Blatnice Manetin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Manetin Ulice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Pnovany Manetin 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Mladotice B Manetin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Manetin Tlucna B 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Dolni Bela B Manetin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Manetin Hvozd 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Nyrany B Manetin 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Manetin Nectiny 4:5 (1:3, 3:2) details 10.09.2022
2. Round Manetin K. Ujezd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.09.2022
3. Round Huncice Manetin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
1. Round Bezverov Manetin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PS) - Main
26. Round Manetin Line 4:7 (0:3, 4:4) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Trnova Manetin 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Manetin Sokol Kralovice B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 04.06.2022