Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
17. Round Solnice B Lukavice 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Doudleby n. O. Lukavice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Lukavice Vamberk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Lipa nad Orlici Lukavice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Lukavice Castolovice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Kostelec n. O. B Lukavice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
2. Round Castolovice Lukavice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
1. Round Lukavice Kostelec n. O. B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Cernikovice Lukavice 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Lukavice Tyniste n. Orl. B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Borohradek Lukavice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Lukavice Dobruska B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Albrechtice n. O. Lukavice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Lukavice Solnice B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Lukavice Doudleby n. O. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Vamberk Lukavice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Lukavice Lipa nad Orlici 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
12. Round Lukavice Doudleby n. O. 0:6 (0:0, 0:6) details 17.06.2023
22. Round Lukavice Dobruska B 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Lukavice Castolovice 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:6) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Lukavice Kostelec n. O. B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Lukavice Cernikovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Lukavice Kostelecka Lhota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
14. Round Tyniste n. Orl. B Lukavice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 10.05.2023
17. Round Lukavice Borohradek 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Lukavice Solnice B 1:6 (1:5, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Lukavice Albrechtice n. O. 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou B Lukavice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 09.04.2023
1. Round Doudleby n. O. Lukavice 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 3:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Dobruska B Lukavice 8:2 (3:1, 5:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Castolovice Lukavice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Kostelec n. O. B Lukavice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Cernikovice Lukavice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Kostelecka Lhota Lukavice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Borohradek Lukavice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Solnice B Lukavice 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Albrechtice n. O. Lukavice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Lukavice Tyniste n. Orl. B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Lukavice Rychnov n. Kneznou B 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
26. Round Lukavice Dobruska B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Doudleby n. O. Lukavice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Cernikovice Lukavice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 3:2) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Lukavice Prepychy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Albrechtice n. O. Lukavice 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Lukavice Kostelec n. O. B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Destne v O.h. Lukavice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Lukavice Rychnov n. Kneznou B 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Zdelov Lukavice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Lukavice Kostelecka Lhota 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2022
16. Round Borohradek Lukavice 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 03.04.2022