Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT) - Main
23. Round Nyrsko B Luby B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Luby B Dlouha Ves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Janovice Luby B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Luby B Nezamyslice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Susice B Luby B 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Luby B Planice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Vrhavec Luby B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
12. Round Luby B Maly Bor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Pacejov Luby B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Luby B Nyrsko B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Dlouha Ves Luby B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Luby B Janovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Nezamyslice Luby B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Luby B Susice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Planice Luby B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Luby B Vrhavec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Luby B Kolinec 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Mecin Luby B 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Luby B Hradesice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
13. Round Chudenice Luby B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT) - Main
26. Round Luby B Chudenice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Maly Bor Luby B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Luby B Nyrsko B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Verechov Luby B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Luby B Janovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Svihov Luby B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Luby B Susice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Luby B Nezamyslice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Planice Luby B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Dlouha Ves Luby B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Vrhavec Luby B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Luby B Kasperske Hory 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Hradesice Luby B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
11. Round Nyrsko B Luby B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Luby B Verechov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Janovice Luby B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Luby B Svihov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Nezamyslice Luby B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Luby B Planice 7:3 (3:2, 4:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Susice B Luby B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Luby B Dlouha Ves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Luby B Vrhavec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Kasperske Hory Luby B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Luby B Hradesice 5:4 (1:0, 4:4) details 21.08.2022
13. Round Chudenice Luby B 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 14.08.2022
12. Round Luby B Maly Bor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT) - Main
26. Round Susice B Luby B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Luby B Strazov 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Dlouha Ves Luby B 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Luby B Nezamyslice 6:3 (1:2, 5:1) details 29.05.2022