Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A - Main
19. Round Radovesice B Loveckovice 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Loveckovice Treboutice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2024
17. Round V. Zernoseky B Loveckovice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Loveckovice Medvedice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Terezin Loveckovice 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 27.04.2024
13. Round Libochovany Loveckovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Zahorany Loveckovice 2:4 (0:0, 2:4) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Zitenice B Loveckovice 6:3 (3:3, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Loveckovice Podsedice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Upohlavy Loveckovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
8. Round Loveckovice Radovesice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Treboutice Loveckovice 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Loveckovice V. Zernoseky B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
5. Round Medvedice Loveckovice 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Loveckovice Terezin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Loveckovice Libochovany 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Loveckovice Zahorany 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A - Main
22. Round Loveckovice Ploskovice 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 18.06.2023
21. Round Treboutice Loveckovice 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 2:4) details 10.06.2023
20. Round Loveckovice Pokratice-Litomerice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
19. Round Zahorany Loveckovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
18. Round Loveckovice Kresice B 1:7 (1:2, 0:5) details 21.05.2023
17. Round V. Zernoseky B Loveckovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
16. Round Loveckovice Libinky 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
15. Round Terezin Loveckovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
14. Round Loveckovice Podsedice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
13. Round Libochovany Loveckovice 4:3 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
11. Round Ploskovice Loveckovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Loveckovice Treboutice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Pokratice-Litomerice B Loveckovice 14:4 (6:1, 8:3) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Loveckovice Zahorany 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Kresice B Loveckovice 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Loveckovice V. Zernoseky B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 2:4) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Libinky Loveckovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Loveckovice Terezin 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Podsedice Loveckovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Loveckovice Libochovany 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A - Main
22. Round Loveckovice Libochovany 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Zahorany Loveckovice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:0) details 12.06.2022
20. Round Loveckovice Treboutice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.06.2022
19. Round Podbradec Loveckovice 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 29.05.2022
18. Round Loveckovice Podsedice CAN. details 22.05.2022
17. Round Libinky Loveckovice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2022
16. Round Loveckovice Kresice B 3:4 (3:4, 0:0) details 08.05.2022
15. Round Medvedice Loveckovice 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4) details 30.04.2022
13. Round Loveckovice Trebenice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 17.04.2022
12. Round Budyne n. O. B Loveckovice 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:5) details 10.04.2022
11. Round Libochovany Loveckovice 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:3) details 06.11.2021
10. Round Loveckovice Zahorany 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 31.10.2021
9. Round Treboutice Loveckovice 3:0 AWA. details 23.10.2021