Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
21. Round Lisov Nova Vcelnice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Sezimovo Usti Lisov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Lisov Veseli nad Luznici 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Dacice Lisov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Lisov Bernartice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Chynov Lisov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
15. Round Lisov Ctyri Dvory 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Sl. Ceske Budejovice Lisov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Lisov Mlada Vozice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Lisov Jistebnice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Lokomotiva CB Lisov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Lisov Meteor Tabor 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Nova Vcelnice Lisov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Lisov Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Veseli nad Luznici Lisov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Lisov Dacice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Bernartice Lisov 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Lisov Chynov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Ctyri Dvory Lisov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Lisov Kovarov 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
14. Round Jistebnice Lisov 12:1 (4:0, 8:1) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Lisov Trebetice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Chynov Lisov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Sl. Ceske Budejovice Lisov 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Lisov Lokomotiva CB 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Meteor Tabor Lisov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Dacice Lisov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Lisov Mlada Vozice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Kovarov Lisov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Veseli nad Luznici Lisov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Lisov Bernartice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Nemanice Lisov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Lisov Ctyri Dvory 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Trebetice Lisov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Lisov Chynov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Lisov Sl. Ceske Budejovice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Lokomotiva CB Lisov 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Lisov Meteor Tabor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Mlada Vozice Lisov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Lisov Kovarov 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Lisov Veseli nad Luznici 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Lisov Dacice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Bernartice Lisov 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Lisov Nemanice 3:0 AWA. details 04.09.2022
2. Round Ctyri Dvory Lisov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Lisov Jistebnice 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
26. Round Lisov Hluboka nad Vltavou 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Chynov Lisov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Nemanice Lisov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.06.2022