Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
24. Round Libeznice Repov 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 12.05.2024
23. Round Chotetov Libeznice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Pecice Libeznice 2:4 (0:0, 2:4) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Libeznice Zelenec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Luzec n. V. Libeznice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Libeznice Vsestudy 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Bakov nad Jizerou Libeznice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Libeznice Celakovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Benatky n. Jiz. B Libeznice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
1. Round Libeznice FC Melnik 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Zaryby Libeznice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Libeznice Obristvi 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Repov Libeznice 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Libeznice Chotetov 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Libeznice Pecice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Zelenec Libeznice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Libeznice Luzec n. V. 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Vsestudy Libeznice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Libeznice Bakov nad Jizerou 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Celakovice Libeznice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Libeznice Hovorcovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY) - Main
14. Round Dobrejovice Libeznice 4:6 (1:4, 3:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Libeznice Kostelec u Krizku 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Bast Libeznice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Radosovice Libeznice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Veltez Libeznice 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Libeznice SK Kamenice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Mratin Libeznice 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Libeznice Kunice B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Nehvizdy Libeznice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Libeznice Hrusice 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Mirosovice Libeznice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Libeznice Senohraby 6:5 PEN. (2:4, 3:1, 5:4) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Slavia Radonice Libeznice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Kostelec u Krizku Libeznice 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Libeznice Bast 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Radosovice Libeznice 2:9 (1:5, 1:4) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Libeznice Veltez 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round SK Kamenice Libeznice 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Libeznice Mratin 5:6 (2:2, 3:4) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Kunice B Libeznice 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
2. Round Libeznice Slavia Radonice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Libeznice Nehvizdy 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 3:5) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Hrusice Libeznice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Libeznice Mirosovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Senohraby Libeznice 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 04.09.2022
1. Round Libeznice Dobrejovice 7:2 (2:0, 5:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
15. Round Libeznice Chotetov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 19.06.2022
14. Round Velky Borek Libeznice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.06.2022
26. Round Libeznice Stara Boleslav 1:9 (1:5, 0:4) details 05.06.2022