Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Main
15. Round Libec Lampertice B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 08.05.2024
25. Round C. Dul Libec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
18. Round Libec Lanov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Libec H. Marsov 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Mostek Libec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Libec Prosecne 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
21. Round M. Svatonovice Libec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Libec Kuks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
19. Round St. Rokytnik Libec 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Radvanice v C. Libec 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Libec Bernartice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Dolni Kalna B Libec 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Libec C. Dul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round H. Marsov Libec 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Janske Lazne Libec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Libec Mostek 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Prosecne Libec 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Libec M. Svatonovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Kuks Libec 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Libec St. Rokytnik 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Lanov Libec 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Libec Kuncice n. L. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Main
16. Round Bila Tremesna Libec 12:1 (4:0, 8:1) details 15.06.2023
30. Round Libec Strazne 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Volanov Libec 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
17. Round Libec Porici u T. 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 31.05.2023
28. Round Libec Rtyne v P. 1:10 (0:6, 1:4) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Stare Buky Libec 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Libec Hostinne 2:8 (1:4, 1:4) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Podhuri Libec 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Kocbere Libec 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 01.05.2023
24. Round Svoboda Libec CAN. details 29.04.2023
19. Round Libec Bohuslavice n. U. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Libec Vitezna 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Libec Zacler 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.04.2023
22. Round Hajnice Libec 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
20. Round Mlade Buky Libec 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 12.04.2023
15. Round Strazne Libec 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Libec Volanov 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Rtyne v P. Libec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Libec Stare Buky 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Hostinne Libec 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Libec Podhuri 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
1. Round Libec Bila Tremesna 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 05.10.2022
9. Round Libec Svoboda 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Vitezna Libec 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Libec Hajnice 1:11 (1:6, 0:5) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zacler Libec 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Libec Mlade Buky 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 03.09.2022