Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 - Main
34. Round Lefkimmi Thesprotos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
33. Round Asteras Petriti Lefkimmi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.04.2024
32. Round Fikis Lefkimmi 0:3 AWA. details 20.04.2024
31. Round Lefkimmi Ethnikos Neou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Pierikos Lefkimmi 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Lefkimmi Asteras Stavrou 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
28. Round AO Trikala Lefkimmi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
27. Round Lefkimmi Vataniakos 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Svoronos FC Lefkimmi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Lefkimmi Eordaikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Lefkimmi Kastoria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
23. Round Zakynthos Lefkimmi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Lefkimmi Magnisiakos 3:0 AWA. details 11.02.2024
21. Round Thyella Katsikas Lefkimmi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Lefkimmi Anagennisi Arta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.01.2024
19. Round Kileler Lefkimmi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Lefkimmi Nea Artaki 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Thesprotos Lefkimmi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Lefkimmi Asteras Petriti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.12.2023
15. Round Lefkimmi Fikis 3:0 AWA. details 17.12.2023
14. Round Ethnikos Neou Lefkimmi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
13. Round Lefkimmi Pierikos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Asteras Stavrou Lefkimmi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Lefkimmi AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Vataniakos Lefkimmi 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Lefkimmi Svoronos FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Eordaikos Lefkimmi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Kastoria Lefkimmi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Lefkimmi Zakynthos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Magnisiakos Lefkimmi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
1. Round Nea Artaki Lefkimmi 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.10.2023
4. Round Lefkimmi Thyella Katsikas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Anagennisi Arta Lefkimmi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Lefkimmi Kileler 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 - Main
26. Round Lefkimmi Vyzas FC 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
25. Round Tilikratis L. Lefkimmi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
24. Round Lefkimmi Apollon Pargas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 12.04.2023
23. Round Fikis Lefkimmi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Lefkimmi Ipato 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Lefkimmi Nafpaktiakos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
20. Round AO Trikala Lefkimmi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
19. Round Lefkimmi Asteras Petriti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2023
18. Round Chalkis Lefkimmi 2:2 details 11.03.2023
17. Round Lefkimmi Zakynthos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
16. Round Panelefsiniakos Lefkimmi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 26.02.2023
15. Round Panagriniakos Lefkimmi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.02.2023
13. Round Vyzas FC Lefkimmi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.02.2023
14. Round Lefkimmi Digenis Neochori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
12. Round Lefkimmi Tilikratis L. 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 04.02.2023
11. Round Apollon Pargas Lefkimmi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2023