Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
14. Round Altach U21 Langenegg CAN. details 13.06.2020
13. Round Langenegg Rothis CAN. details 06.06.2020
12. Round RW Rankweil Langenegg CAN. details 30.05.2020
11. Round Langenegg Lauterach CAN. details 23.05.2020
10. Round Wolfurt Langenegg CAN. details 20.05.2020
9. Round Langenegg A. Lustenau (Am) CAN. details 16.05.2020
8. Round Bregenz Langenegg CAN. details 09.05.2020
7. Round Langenegg Altach U21 CAN. details 02.05.2020
6. Round Langenegg RW Rankweil CAN. details 25.04.2020
5. Round Lauterach Langenegg CAN. details 18.04.2020
4. Round Langenegg Wolfurt CAN. details 11.04.2020
3. Round A. Lustenau (Am) Langenegg CAN. details 04.04.2020
2. Round Langenegg Bregenz CAN. details 28.03.2020
1. Round Rothis Langenegg CAN. details 22.03.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hard Langenegg 0:0 details 13.02.2020
A. Lustenau Langenegg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 25.01.2020
Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Main
18. Round Bregenz Langenegg 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 09.11.2019
17. Round Langenegg Wolfurt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.11.2019
16. Round Rothis Langenegg 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.10.2019
15. Round Langenegg A. Lustenau (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 19.10.2019
14. Round Langenegg Dornbirner SV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.10.2019
13. Round Altach U21 Langenegg 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 05.10.2019
12. Round Langenegg Hohenems 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.09.2019
11. Round Lauterach Langenegg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.09.2019
10. Round Langenegg RW Rankweil 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 14.09.2019
9. Round Langenegg Bregenz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.09.2019
8. Round Wolfurt Langenegg 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2019
7. Round Langenegg Rothis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.08.2019
6. Round A. Lustenau (Am) Langenegg 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 25.08.2019
5. Round Dornbirner SV Langenegg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.08.2019
4. Round Langenegg Altach U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.08.2019
3. Round Hohenems Langenegg 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 09.08.2019
2. Round Langenegg Lauterach 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 02.08.2019
1. Round RW Rankweil Langenegg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.07.2019
Austria: OFB Cup - Main
1/32-finals Langenegg A. Klagenfurt 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 19.07.2019
Austria: Regionalliga West - Main
29. Round Kitzbuhel Langenegg 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.06.2019
30. Round Langenegg TSV St. Johann 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 29.05.2019
28. Round Langenegg Saalfelden 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 25.05.2019
27. Round Hohenems Langenegg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 18.05.2019
26. Round Langenegg USK Anif 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.05.2019
25. Round Kufstein Langenegg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2019
24. Round Langenegg SV Worgl 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.04.2019
23. Round Dornbirn Langenegg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2019
22. Round Langenegg Schwaz 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2019
21. Round Bischofshofen Langenegg 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 12.04.2019
20. Round Langenegg Reichenau 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.04.2019
19. Round Grodig Langenegg 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2019
18. Round Seekirchen Langenegg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2019
17. Round Langenegg Wals-Grunau 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 10.11.2018
16. Round Langenegg Altach U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.11.2018