Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Main
33. Round Conil La Palma 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
32. Round La Palma Cartaya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Cabecense La Palma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
30. Round La Palma Ceuta B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
29. Round Xerez CD La Palma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
28. Round La Palma Cordoba B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
27. Round Atletico Espeleno La Palma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round La Palma CD Gerena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
25. Round Ciudad de Lucena La Palma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
24. Round La Palma Ayamonte 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
23. Round Coria C.F. La Palma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
22. Round La Palma Sevilla FC C 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 18.02.2024
21. Round La Palma Xerez D.F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
20. Round Bollullos La Palma 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 04.02.2024
19. Round La Palma Puente Genil 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 28.01.2024
18. Round Pozoblanco La Palma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
17. Round CD Utrera La Palma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
16. Round La Palma Conil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.12.2023
15. Round Cartaya La Palma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.12.2023
14. Round La Palma Cabecense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 06.12.2023
13. Round Ceuta B La Palma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.12.2023
12. Round La Palma Xerez CD 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Cordoba B La Palma 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 19.11.2023
10. Round La Palma Atletico Espeleno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round CD Gerena La Palma 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round La Palma Ciudad de Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Ayamonte La Palma 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
6. Round La Palma Coria C.F. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Sevilla FC C La Palma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Xerez D.F.C. La Palma 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
3. Round La Palma Bollullos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Puente Genil La Palma 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
1. Round La Palma Pozoblanco 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
La Palma Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.08.2023
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group
10. Round La Palma Cabecense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.06.2021
9. Round Arcos CF La Palma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.05.2021
8. Round La Palma Lebrijana 1:0 details 23.05.2021
6. Round La Palma Conil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.05.2021
5. Round Cabecense La Palma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2021
4. Round La Palma Arcos CF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.04.2021
3. Round Lebrijana La Palma 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 18.04.2021
1. Round Conil La Palma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.04.2021
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Main
Group B - 22. Round La Palma Ciudad de Lucena 1:2 details 04.04.2021
Group B - 20. Round Puente Genil La Palma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.03.2021
Group B - 19. Round La Palma Castilleja CF 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 14.03.2021
Group B - 18. Round CD Gerena La Palma 1:1 details 07.03.2021
Group B - 12. Round Coria C.F. La Palma 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.02.2021
Group B - 17. Round La Palma Cordoba B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.02.2021
Group B - 16. Round Pozoblanco La Palma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.02.2021
Group B - 15. Round La Palma San Roque 0:1 details 07.02.2021