Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Korabi Peshkopi Devolli 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 18.10.2023
Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Laci Devolli 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 11.10.2022
1/16-finals - 1st leg Devolli Laci 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.09.2022
1/32-finals Devolli Librazhd 5:1 details 15.09.2022
Albania: First Division - Relegation
Final Turbina Cerrik Devolli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Laberia Devolli 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.09.2021
Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Vllaznia Devolli 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 01.11.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pelister Devolli 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.10.2020
Albania: First Division - Relegation
Final Devolli Partizani II 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 05.08.2020
Albania: First Division - Relegation Group
Group B - 28. Round Devolli Oriku 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2020
Group B - 27. Round KF Elbasani Devolli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 25.07.2020
Group B - 26. Round Iliria Kruja Devolli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.07.2020
Group B - 25. Round Devolli Shenkolli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.07.2020
Group B - 24. Round Turbina Cerrik Devolli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.07.2020
Group B - 23. Round Oriku Devolli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.06.2020
Group B - 22. Round Devolli KF Elbasani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.06.2020
Group B - 21. Round Devolli Iliria Kruja 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.06.2020
Group B - 20. Round Shenkolli Devolli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.06.2020
Group B - 19. Round Devolli Turbina Cerrik 2:1 details 07.03.2020
Albania: First Division - Main
Group B - 18. Round Devolli Besa Kavaje 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 29.02.2020
Group B - 17. Round Apolonia Fier Devolli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.02.2020
Group B - 16. Round Devolli Shenkolli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.02.2020
Group B - 15. Round Iliria Kruja Devolli 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 08.02.2020
Group B - 14. Round Devolli Turbina Cerrik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.02.2020
Group B - 13. Round Lushnja Devolli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.01.2020
Group B - 12. Round Devolli KF Elbasani 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.12.2019
Group B - 11. Round Oriku Devolli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.12.2019
Group B - 10. Round Pogradeci Devolli 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 07.12.2019
Group B - 9. Round Besa Kavaje Devolli 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.11.2019
Group B - 8. Round Devolli Apolonia Fier 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 09.11.2019
Group B - 7. Round Shenkolli Devolli 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.11.2019
Group B - 6. Round Devolli Iliria Kruja 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 26.10.2019
Group B - 5. Round Turbina Cerrik Devolli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.10.2019
Group B - 4. Round Devolli Lushnja 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.10.2019
Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Skenderbeu Devolli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.10.2019
Albania: First Division - Main
Group B - 3. Round KF Elbasani Devolli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.09.2019
Group B - 2. Round Devolli Oriku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.09.2019
Albania: Albanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals - 1st leg Devolli Skenderbeu 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 18.09.2019
Albania: First Division - Main
Group B - 1. Round Devolli Pogradeci 3:0 details 14.09.2019