Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A - Main
25. Round Malsovice Kresice 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Kresice Svadov-Olsinky 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:4) details 04.05.2024
23. Round TJ Chlumec Kresice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Trmice Kresice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Kresice Chuderov 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:7) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Hermanov Kresice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Kresice Hostovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Lukavec Kresice 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:1) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Kresice Sebuzin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Roudnice n. L. B Kresice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
15. Round Zitenice Kresice 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 4:3) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Kresice Ceske Kopisty 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Ustek Kresice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Kresice Velke Brezno 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Bohusovice nad Ohri Kresice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Kresice Malsovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Svadov-Olsinky Kresice 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Kresice TJ Chlumec 6:2 (4:2, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Kresice Trmice 5:4 (2:3, 3:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Chuderov Kresice 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Kresice Hermanov 3:4 (2:0, 1:4) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Hostovice Kresice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Kresice Lukavec 3:4 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 2:4) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Sebuzin Kresice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Kresice Roudnice n. L. B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A - Main
30. Round Kresice Hostovice 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Ceske Kopisty Kresice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
28. Round Kresice Malsovice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
27. Round Hermanov Kresice 5:3 (1:0, 4:3) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Kresice Dusniky 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 20.05.2023
25. Round Roudnice n. L. B Kresice 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Kresice TJ Chlumec 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Strekov Kresice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
22. Round Kresice Chuderov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Velke Brezno Kresice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
20. Round Kresice Dobkovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
19. Round Svadov-Olsinky Kresice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 01.04.2023
18. Round Kresice Libesice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
17. Round Bohusovice nad Ohri Kresice 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:4) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Kresice Ceska Kamenice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 12.03.2023
15. Round Hostovice Kresice 4:3 (4:2, 0:1) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Kresice Ceske Kopisty 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.11.2022
13. Round Malsovice Kresice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Kresice Hermanov 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Dusniky Kresice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Kresice Roudnice n. L. B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round TJ Chlumec Kresice 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Kresice Strekov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Chuderov Kresice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Ceska Kamenice Kresice 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 28.09.2022