Czech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK) - Main
20. Round Kraslice Loket 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round FC Cheb Kraslice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 19.04.2024
18. Round Kraslice Frantiskovy Lazne 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Olympie Brezova B Kraslice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Kraslice Nejdek 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Sokolov B Kraslice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
12. Round Hvezda Cheb B Kraslice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Kraslice Skalna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Dolni Rychnov Kraslice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Svatava Kraslice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Kraslice Zlutice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Loket Kraslice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Kraslice FC Cheb 6:3 (5:0, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Frantiskovy Lazne Kraslice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Kraslice Olympie Brezova B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Nejdek Kraslice 10:2 (4:2, 6:0) details 01.09.2023
2. Round Kraslice Sokolov B 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Pila Kraslice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
13. Round Kraslice As 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK) - Main
14. Round Ostrov B Kraslice 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Kraslice Loket 6:3 (1:3, 5:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Frantiskovy Lazne Kraslice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Kraslice Skalna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Pila Kraslice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Kraslice Olympie Brezova B 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Sokolov B Kraslice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Kraslice Trstenice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round FC Cheb Kraslice 3:5 (3:2, 0:3) details 21.04.2023
18. Round Kraslice Zlutice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Marianske Lazne B Kraslice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Kraslice Hvezda Cheb B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Chyse Kraslice 3:4 (3:0, 0:4) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Loket Kraslice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Kraslice Frantiskovy Lazne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Skalna Kraslice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Kraslice Pila 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Olympie Brezova B Kraslice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Kraslice Sokolov B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Trstenice Kraslice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Kraslice FC Cheb 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Zlutice Kraslice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Kraslice Marianske Lazne B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Hvezda Cheb B Kraslice 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Kraslice Chyse 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Kraslice Ostrov B 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK) - Main
26. Round Loket Kraslice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Kraslice TJ Slavoj Kynsperk 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Olympie Brezova B Kraslice 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Kraslice Citice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
18. Round KV Dvory Kraslice 10:0 (7:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2022