Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK) - Main
28. Round Smichov Plzen Kolovec 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Kolovec Horsovsky Tyn 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round TJ Chlumcany Kolovec 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
25. Round Kolovec Tlucna 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Kolovec Luby 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Dobrany Kolovec 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Kolovec Malesice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2024
22. Round Tlumacov Kolovec 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Kolovec Zakava 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Susice Kolovec 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Kolovec Bolevec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Slovan Plzen Kolovec 1:8 (0:1, 1:7) details 17.03.2024
15. Round Sokol Kralovice Kolovec 1:8 (0:2, 1:6) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Kolovec Krimice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Kolovec Smichov Plzen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Horsovsky Tyn Kolovec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Kolovec TJ Chlumcany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Tlucna Kolovec 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Kolovec Dobrany 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Malesice Kolovec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Kolovec Tlumacov 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zakava Kolovec 4:5 (2:1, 2:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Kolovec Susice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Bolevec Kolovec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 25.08.2023
3. Round Kolovec Slovan Plzen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Luby Kolovec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Kolovec Stankov 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kolovec Plzen 2:14 (1:6, 1:8) details 21.06.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Kolovec Mrakov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Tlucna Kolovec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Kolovec Kdyne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Postrekov Kolovec 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Kolovec Chodsky Ujezd 12:0 (8:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Klenci Kolovec 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Kolovec Krchleby 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Bela nad Radbuzou Kolovec 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Meclov Kolovec 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Kolovec FK Plana 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Tatran Chodov Kolovec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Kolovec Bor 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Vejprnice B Kolovec 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Mrakov Kolovec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Kolovec Tlucna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Kdyne Kolovec 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Kolovec Postrekov 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Chodsky Ujezd Kolovec 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Kolovec Klenci 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Krchleby Kolovec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Kolovec Bela nad Radbuzou 10:1 (7:0, 3:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Kolovec Meclov 3:0 AWA. details 18.09.2022