Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
25. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Jezernice 0:0 CAN. details 19.06.2022
24. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Vrchoslavice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 12.06.2022
23. Round Radslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.06.2022
22. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Klenovice na Hane 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.05.2022
21. Round Tovacov Kojetin-Kovalovice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.05.2022
20. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol Opatovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
19. Round Sokol Usti B Kojetin-Kovalovice B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 08.05.2022
18. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol Ujezdec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2022
17. Round Horni Mostenice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2022
16. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Troubky 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
15. Round Otaslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:6 (0:0, 1:6) details 09.04.2022
14. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol v Pivine 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 03.04.2022
26. Round Zelatovice B Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.03.2022
1. Round Sokol v Pivine Kojetin-Kovalovice B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 31.10.2021
13. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Zelatovice B 8:4 (4:1, 4:3) details 24.10.2021
12. Round Jezernice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 1:4) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Vrchoslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 10.10.2021
10. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Radslavice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Klenovice na Hane Kojetin-Kovalovice B 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 25.09.2021
8. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Tovacov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Sokol Opatovice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol Usti B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 05.09.2021
5. Round Sokol Ujezdec Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Horni Mostenice 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 22.08.2021
3. Round Troubky Kojetin-Kovalovice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 15.08.2021
2. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Otaslavice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 08.08.2021
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Zelatovice B Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 27.06.2021
25. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Jezernice CAN. details 20.06.2021
24. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Tovacov CAN. details 13.06.2021
23. Round Radslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 06.06.2021
22. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Mostkovice CAN. details 30.05.2021
21. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Vrchoslavice CAN. details 23.05.2021
20. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Klenovice na Hane CAN. details 16.05.2021
19. Round Sokol Usti B Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 09.05.2021
18. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol Ujezdec CAN. details 02.05.2021
17. Round Horni Mostenice Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 24.04.2021
16. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Troubky CAN. details 18.04.2021
15. Round Otaslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 10.04.2021
14. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol v Pivine CAN. details 04.04.2021
13. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Zelatovice B CAN. details 28.03.2021
12. Round Jezernice Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 21.03.2021
11. Round Tovacov Kojetin-Kovalovice B CAN. details 14.03.2021
10. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Radslavice 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 6:5) details 11.10.2020
9. Round Mostkovice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2020
8. Round Vrchoslavice Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 27.09.2020
7. Round Klenovice na Hane Kojetin-Kovalovice B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 19.09.2020
6. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Sokol Usti B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 13.09.2020
5. Round Sokol Ujezdec Kojetin-Kovalovice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.09.2020
4. Round Kojetin-Kovalovice B Horni Mostenice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.08.2020
3. Round Troubky Kojetin-Kovalovice B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 23.08.2020