Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK) - Main
20. Round Kobylice Novy HK B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Dohalice Kobylice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Kobylice Lovcice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Malsovice Kobylice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Kobylice SK Roudnice B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
15. Round Olympia HK 1901 Kobylice 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
14. Round Kobylice Sendrazice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2023
1. Round Sendrazice Kobylice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vysoka n. Labem B Kobylice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Kobylice Skrivany B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Prasek Kobylice 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kobylice Librice 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Nechanice Kobylice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Kobylice Lhota p. Libcany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Novy HK B Kobylice 6:2 (1:0, 5:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Kobylice Dohalice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.09.2023
5. Round Lovcice Kobylice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Kobylice Malsovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round SK Roudnice B Kobylice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Kobylice Olympia HK 1901 1:8 (1:3, 0:5) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Kobylice Nova Paka 2:7 (0:5, 2:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Upice Kobylice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Kobylice Dolni Kalna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Kosicky Kobylice 8:1 (1:0, 7:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Kobylice Jicin B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Kobylice Nepolisy 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Stara Paka Kobylice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Kobylice Skrivany 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Dvur Kralove B Kobylice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Kobylice Kopidlno 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Rudnik Kobylice 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Kobylice Novy Bydzov B 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Vrchlabi B Kobylice 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Kobylice Upice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Dolni Kalna Kobylice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Kobylice Kosicky 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Jicin B Kobylice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Nepolisy Kobylice 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Kobylice Stara Paka 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Skrivany Kobylice 3:0 AWA. details 17.09.2022
6. Round Kobylice Dvur Kralove B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Kopidlno Kobylice 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Kobylice Rudnik 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Novy Bydzov B Kobylice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2022
2. Round Kobylice Vrchlabi B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Nova Paka Kobylice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Stara Paka Kobylice 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Kobylice Zeleznice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Kobylice Dvur Kralove B 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Skrivany Kobylice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 21.05.2022