Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A - Main |
| 22. Round | Vrbice | Klentnice | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 02.06.2024 |
| 20. Round | Bulhary | Klentnice | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| 18. Round | Klentnice | Zajeci B | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| 17. Round | Kostice B | Klentnice | 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| 16. Round | Klentnice | Hlohovec B | 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 15. Round | Pavlov | Klentnice | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| 14. Round | Klentnice | Perna | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 13. Round | Novosedly B | Klentnice | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Perna | Klentnice | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 1. Round | Velke Pavlovice C | Klentnice | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Klentnice | Novosedly B | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 11. Round | Klentnice | Vrbice | 7:1 (0:0, 7:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Klentnice | Bulhary | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 8. Round | Valtice B | Klentnice | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 7. Round | Zajeci B | Klentnice | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 6. Round | Klentnice | Kostice B | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Hlohovec B | Klentnice | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 03.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Klentnice | Pavlov | 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) | details | 26.08.2023 |
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B - Main |
| 26. Round | Klentnice | Pasohlavky/Ivan B | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| 25. Round | Bavory | Klentnice | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 24. Round | Klentnice | V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| 23. Round | Vrbice | Klentnice | 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| 22. Round | Klentnice | Velky Dvur | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 21. Round | Pavlov | Klentnice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| 20. Round | Klentnice | Strachotin | 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 19. Round | Drnholec | Klentnice | 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| 18. Round | Klentnice | Pribice B | 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| 17. Round | Milovice/Zajeci C | Klentnice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 09.04.2023 |
| 16. Round | Klentnice | Perna | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| 15. Round | Pohorelice B/Cvrcovice | Klentnice | 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| 14. Round | Klentnice | Dolni Dunajovice | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 1. Round | Dolni Dunajovice | Klentnice | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| 13. Round | Pasohlavky/Ivan B | Klentnice | 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| 12. Round | Klentnice | Bavory | 0:9 (0:5, 0:4) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| 11. Round | V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky | Klentnice | 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 10. Round | Klentnice | Vrbice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| 9. Round | Velky Dvur | Klentnice | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| 8. Round | Klentnice | Pavlov | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 25.09.2022 |
| 7. Round | Strachotin | Klentnice | 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) | details | 18.09.2022 |
| 6. Round | Klentnice | Drnholec | 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) | details | 10.09.2022 |
| 5. Round | Pribice B | Klentnice | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 04.09.2022 |
| 4. Round | Klentnice | Milovice/Zajeci C | 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) | details | 27.08.2022 |
| 3. Round | Perna | Klentnice | 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) | details | 20.08.2022 |
| 2. Round | Klentnice | Pohorelice B/Cvrcovice | 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) | details | 13.08.2022 |