Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
23. Round Mysteves Klamos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
22. Round Klamos Prevysov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
21. Round Syrovatka Klamos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Boharyne Klamos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Klamos Luzec n. C. 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
18. Round Dobrenice Klamos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Klamos Ohnistany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Kratonohy Klamos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Klamos Nepolisy B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
14. Round Nove Mesto Klamos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Klamos Nove Mesto 3:5 (2:0, 1:5) details 05.11.2023
13. Round St. Bydzov Klamos 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Klamos Smidary-Cerveneves 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Klamos Mysteves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Prevysov Klamos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Klamos Syrovatka 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Klamos Boharyne 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Luzec n. C. Klamos 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Klamos Dobrenice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Ohnistany Klamos 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Klamos Kratonohy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Nepolisy B Klamos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
22. Round Kuncice B Klamos 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
21. Round Klamos Skrivany B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Nove Mesto Klamos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Klamos Syrovatka 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 21.05.2023
12. Round Klamos Nepolisy B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 18.05.2023
18. Round Klamos Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
14. Round Klamos Mysteves 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2023
17. Round Luzec n. C. Klamos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Klamos St. Bydzov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Boharyne Klamos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Kratonohy Klamos 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 08.04.2023
11. Round Klamos Kuncice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Skrivany B Klamos 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Klamos Nove Mesto 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Syrovatka Klamos 2:6 (1:5, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Prevysov Klamos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Klamos Luzec n. C. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round St. Bydzov Klamos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Klamos Boharyne 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Mysteves Klamos 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Klamos Kratonohy 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Nepolisy B Klamos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Kratonohy Klamos 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Klamos Luzec n. C. 12:1 (3:0, 9:1) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Kuncice B Klamos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Nove Mesto Klamos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Klamos Kobylice B 0:0 CAN. details 07.05.2022
20. Round Nechanice Klamos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2022