Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
5. Round Boden Kiruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
4. Round Kiruna Umea FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Algarna-Harnosand Kiruna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Froso Kiruna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
1. Round Kiruna Bergnasets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Team TG Kiruna 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
25. Round Kiruna Friska Viljor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
24. Round Bergnasets Kiruna 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
23. Round Ytterhogdal Kiruna 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 30.09.2023
22. Round Kiruna Algarna-Harnosand 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
21. Round Kiruna Notvikens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
20. Round Storfors Kiruna 4:5 (3:3, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
19. Round Kiruna Gottne 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
18. Round IFK Ostersund Kiruna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
17. Round Sandvik Kiruna 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
16. Round Kiruna Froso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
15. Round Kiruna IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2023
14. Round Skelleftea Kiruna 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
13. Round Kiruna Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.06.2023
12. Round Friska Viljor Kiruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
11. Round Kiruna Team TG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
10. Round Algarna-Harnosand Kiruna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
9. Round Kiruna Ytterhogdal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
8. Round Notvikens Kiruna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 18.05.2023
7. Round Kiruna Storfors 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round Gottne Kiruna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
5. Round Kiruna IFK Ostersund 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
4. Round Kiruna Sandvik 3:1 details 22.04.2023
3. Round Froso Kiruna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
2. Round Kiruna Skelleftea 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
1. Round IFK Lulea Kiruna 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Skelleftea Kiruna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
25. Round Kiruna IFK Lulea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
24. Round Algarna-Harnosand Kiruna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
23. Round Umea FC Kiruna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
22. Round Kiruna Storfors 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
21. Round Kiruna Gottne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
20. Round Ytterhogdal Kiruna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
19. Round Stode Kiruna CAN. details 28.08.2022
19. Round Sund IF Kiruna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
18. Round Kiruna Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
17. Round IFK Ostersund Kiruna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
16. Round Kiruna Sandvik 0:1 details 06.08.2022
15. Round Kiruna Friska Viljor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.07.2022
2. Round Kiruna Boden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.07.2022
14. Round Boden Kiruna 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 23.06.2022
13. Round Kiruna Algarna-Harnosand 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
12. Round IFK Lulea Kiruna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
11. Round Kiruna Skelleftea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Storfors Kiruna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.05.2022