Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B - Main
16. Round Kamberk Hulice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Velis Kamberk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Kamberk Vracovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Kamberk Trhovy Stepanov B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Kondrac B Kamberk 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Kamberk Pravonin B 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Nesperska Lhota Kamberk 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Kamberk Radosovice 10:3 (3:1, 7:2) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Krivsoudov B Kamberk 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Kamberk Lounovice p. B. 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Cechtice B Kamberk 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Kamberk Keblov 9:1 (4:0, 5:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Dolni Kralovice B Kamberk 4:7 (3:5, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Kamberk Velis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vracovice Kamberk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Trhovy Stepanov B Kamberk 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kamberk Kondrac B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Pravonin B Kamberk 3:6 (2:4, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Kamberk Nesperska Lhota 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Radosovice Kamberk 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Kamberk Krivsoudov B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Lounovice p. B. Kamberk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Kamberk Cechtice B 8:2 (0:0, 8:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Hulice Kamberk 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BN) - Group B - Main
16. Round Hermanicky Kamberk 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Kamberk Mezno B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
12. Round Kamberk Struharov B 6:4 (3:3, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
11. Round Sokol Jankov B Kamberk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Lounovice p. B. Kamberk 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Kamberk Ratmerice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
15. Round Kamberk Nesperska Lhota 6:3 (1:0, 5:3) details 08.04.2023
14. Round Velis Kamberk 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
13. Round Kamberk Radosovice 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Mezno B Kamberk 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2022
2. Round Kamberk Sokol Jankov B 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Kamberk Lounovice p. B. 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Ratmerice Kamberk 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Kamberk Hermanicky 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Nesperska Lhota Kamberk 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Kamberk Velis 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Radosovice Kamberk 1:8 (1:0, 0:8) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Struharov B Kamberk 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B - Main
14. Round Kamberk Pravonin 0:0 CAN. details 18.06.2022
15. Round Kondrac B Kamberk 0:0 details 11.06.2022
26. Round Kamberk Libez 0:0 CAN. details 04.06.2022
25. Round Ostredek Kamberk 0:0 details 28.05.2022
24. Round Kamberk Popovice 1:7 (1:4, 0:3) details 21.05.2022
23. Round Bilkovice Kamberk 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 14.05.2022
22. Round Kamberk Zdislavice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 07.05.2022
21. Round Miretice B Kamberk 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 01.05.2022