World: Club Friendly - Main
Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong NAC Breda 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 25.08.2020
Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners stage
11. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Heracles CAN. details 28.04.2020
2. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Heerenveen CAN. details 14.04.2020
10. Round Jong Waalwijk Jong NAC Breda CAN. details 07.04.2020
9. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Groningen CAN. details 16.03.2020
8. Round Jong Willem II Jong NAC Breda 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.03.2020
7. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Zwolle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.03.2020
5. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong G.A. Eagles 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 18.02.2020
4. Round Jong Feyenoord Jong NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2020
3. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Nijmegen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 03.02.2020
1. Round Jong Roda Jong NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2020
6. Round Jong Venlo Jong NAC Breda 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 13.01.2020
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group B - 11. Round Jong Den Bosch Jong NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.12.2019
Group B - 10. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Willem II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.12.2019
Group B - 9. Round Jong Waalwijk Jong NAC Breda 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 26.11.2019
Group B - 8. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Excelsior 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.11.2019
Group B - 7. Round Jong Sittard Jong NAC Breda 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.10.2019
Group B - 6. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Venlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2019
Group B - 5. Round Jong FC Eindhoven Jong NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.09.2019
Group B - 4. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2019
Group B - 3. Round Jong Dordrecht Jong NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2019
Group B - 1. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Roda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2019
Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers stage
11. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.05.2019
10. Round Jong Helmond Jong NAC Breda 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 06.05.2019
8. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2019
7. Round Jong Cambuur Jong NAC Breda 0:7 (0:1, 0:6) details 08.04.2019
5. Round Jong Dordrecht Jong NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 25.03.2019
6. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong G.A. Eagles 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.03.2019
4. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Achilles 29 12:0 (6:0, 6:0) details 18.02.2019
3. Round Jong Excelsior Jong NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.02.2019
2. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2019
1. Round Jong Roda Jong NAC Breda 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 29.01.2019
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group B - 10. Round Jong Waalwijk Jong NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2018
Group B - 7. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Helmond 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2018
Group B - 9. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Dordrecht 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2018
Group B - 6. Round Jong Den Haag Jong NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2018
Group B - 11. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Sittard 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 16.10.2018
Group B - 8. Round Jong Feyenoord Jong NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.10.2018
Group B - 5. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Excelsior 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2018
Group B - 4. Round Jong Roda Jong NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2018
Group B - 3. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Willem II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2018
Group B - 2. Round Jong FC Eindhoven Jong NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2018
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group A - 17. Round Jong Heracles Jong NAC Breda 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 24.04.2018
Group A - 16. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Waalwijk 6:2 (0:0, 6:2) details 10.04.2018
Group A - 9. Round Jong Feyenoord Jong NAC Breda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.04.2018
Group A - 15. Round Jong Heerenveen Jong NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2018
Group A - 14. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Excelsior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2018
Group A - 12. Round Jong Den Haag Jong NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2018
Group A - 11. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Nijmegen 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 06.02.2018
Group A - 10. Round Jong Cambuur Jong NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.01.2018