Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
18. Round Pacov B Jirice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Jirice Sperice B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Jirice Cejov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
15. Round Cervena Recice Jirice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
14. Round Jirice Zirovnice B 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Horepnik Jirice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
11. Round Jirice Ustrasin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Cernovice Jirice 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Jirice Horni Cerekev 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Humpolec C Jirice 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Jirice Pacov B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Sperice B Jirice 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Cejov Jirice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Jirice Cervena Recice 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Zirovnice B Jirice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Jirice Horepnik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Obratan Jirice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
22. Round Jirice Kamenice nad Lipou B 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Zirovnice B Jirice 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Cervena Recice Jirice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Jirice Cernovice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Obratan Jirice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
14. Round Pacov B Jirice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
17. Round Jirice Cejov 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Horni Cerekev Jirice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Jirice Ustrasin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
12. Round Sperice B Jirice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
11. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Jirice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Jirice Zirovnice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Jirice Cervena Recice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Cernovice Jirice 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Jirice Obratan 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Cejov Jirice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Jirice Horni Cerekev 2:4 (0:4, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Ustrasin Jirice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Jirice Pacov B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
1. Round Jirice Sperice B 3:4 (3:3, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Jirice Obratan 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Zirovnice B Jirice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Jirice Pocatky CAN. details 04.06.2022
24. Round Lukavec Jirice 2:6 (2:2, 0:4) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Horni Cerekev Jirice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Jirice Ustrasin 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Pelhrimov B Jirice 10:1 (6:1, 4:0) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Jirice Cervena Recice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Pacov B Jirice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Jirice Sperice B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 09.04.2022
16. Round Cernovice Jirice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 02.04.2022
14. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Jirice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2021
1. Round Jirice Kamenice nad Lipou B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 30.10.2021