Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
20. Round Baska Jesenik nad Odrou 0:7 (0:6, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Verovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Frycovice Jesenik nad Odrou 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Klimkovice 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Vlcovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Palkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stachovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Stachovice Jesenik nad Odrou 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Trojanovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Jistebnik Jesenik nad Odrou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Odry 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Spalov Jesenik nad Odrou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Ostravice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Skotnice Jesenik nad Odrou 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Baska 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Verovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Frycovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Klimkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Vlcovice Jesenik nad Odrou 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Palkovice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 11.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Frycovice Jesenik nad Odrou 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Palkovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Spalov Jesenik nad Odrou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Vlcovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stachovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Staric 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Koprivnice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Skotnice Jesenik nad Odrou 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Klimkovice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Ostravice Jesenik nad Odrou 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Trojanovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Verovice Jesenik nad Odrou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stary Jicin 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Frycovice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Palkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Spalov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Vlcovice 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Stachovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Staric Jesenik nad Odrou 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Koprivnice Jesenik nad Odrou 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Skotnice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
3. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Verovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.09.2022
6. Round Klimkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Ostravice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Trojanovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Stary Jicin Jesenik nad Odrou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Koprivnice Jesenik nad Odrou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stary Jicin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round FC Kozlovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Morkov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 29.05.2022