Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
22. Round Javornice Rychnov n. Kneznou B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
14. Round Nachod B Javornice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 08.05.2024
21. Round Mezimesti Javornice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Javornice Malsova Lhota 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Zdelov Javornice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 21.04.2024
18. Round Lokomotiva HK Javornice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Javornice Ceske Mezirici 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Predmerice nad Labem Javornice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Cernilov Javornice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Hronov Javornice 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Javornice Opocno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Teplice n. M. Javornice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Javornice Velichovky 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou B Javornice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Javornice Mezimesti 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Malsova Lhota Javornice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Javornice Zdelov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Javornice Lokomotiva HK 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Ceske Mezirici Javornice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Javornice Predmerice nad Labem 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Javornice Cernilov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Javornice Nachod B 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Predmerice nad Labem Javornice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Javornice Cernilov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Slavia HK B Javornice 5:3 (4:0, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
18. Round Javornice Zdelov 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 31.05.2023
24. Round Javornice Hronov 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Opocno Javornice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Javornice Ceske Mezirici 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Malsovice Javornice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2023
20. Round Javornice Mezimesti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Malsova Lhota Javornice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Lipa nad Orlici Javornice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:3) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Javornice Vamberk 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Velichovky Javornice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Cernilov Javornice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Javornice Slavia HK B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Hronov Javornice 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Javornice Opocno 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Ceske Mezirici Javornice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Javornice Malsovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Mezimesti Javornice 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:3) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Javornice Malsova Lhota 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Zdelov Javornice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Javornice Lipa nad Orlici 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Vamberk Javornice 5:4 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 5:4) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Javornice Velichovky 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2022
1. Round Javornice Predmerice nad Labem 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Stezery Javornice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Javornice Malsovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.06.2022