Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
6. Round Innstrandens Harstad 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.05.2024
5. Round Ulfstind Innstrandens 5:5 (3:3, 2:2) details 05.05.2024
4. Round Innstrandens Elverum 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Ham-Kam 2 Innstrandens 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Innstrandens Mjolner 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
1. Round Sprint-Jeloy Innstrandens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Junkeren Innstrandens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
26. Round Innstrandens Steinkjer 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Bodo/Glimt 2 Innstrandens 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Innstrandens Nardo 1:5 (1:0, 0:5) details 09.10.2022
23. Round Orkla Innstrandens 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 02.10.2022
22. Round Innstrandens Tiller 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Strindheim Innstrandens 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
20. Round Kolstad Innstrandens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
19. Round Innstrandens Trygg/Lade 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
18. Round Melhus Innstrandens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
17. Round Innstrandens Rana FK 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
16. Round Junkeren Innstrandens 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Innstrandens Byasen 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 07.08.2022
14. Round Rosenborg 2 Innstrandens 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 01.08.2022
13. Round Innstrandens Orkla 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.07.2022
12. Round Byasen Innstrandens 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.06.2022
11. Round Innstrandens Rosenborg 2 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 20.06.2022
10. Round Trygg/Lade Innstrandens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.06.2022
9. Round Innstrandens Melhus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.06.2022
8. Round Innstrandens Strindheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 29.05.2022
7. Round Steinkjer Innstrandens 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.05.2022
6. Round Innstrandens Junkeren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2022
5. Round Tiller Innstrandens 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.05.2022
4. Round Innstrandens Kolstad 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 01.05.2022
3. Round Rana FK Innstrandens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.04.2022
2. Round Innstrandens Bodo/Glimt 2 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 17.04.2022
1. Round Nardo Innstrandens 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 10.04.2022
Norway: NM Cup - Qualification
1/128-finals Innstrandens Stjordals Blink 1:5 (0:0, 1:5) details 06.04.2011
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Innstrandens Bodo/Glimt 2:5 details 13.05.2010
Norway: NM Cup - Qualification
Final Innstrandens Steigen 5:4 details 21.04.2010
Semi-finals Innstrandens Landsas 3:2 details 10.04.2010
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Innstrandens Alta 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.05.2007
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4 - Main
26. Round Lofoten Innstrandens 2:1 details 22.10.2005
25. Round Innstrandens Levanger 1:5 details 16.10.2005
24. Round Ranheim Innstrandens 1:2 details 08.10.2005
23. Round Innstrandens Skarp 1:2 details 01.10.2005
22. Round Harstad Innstrandens 2:1 details 25.09.2005
21. Round Innstrandens Lyngen/Karnes 1:4 details 17.09.2005
20. Round Innstrandens Byasen 1:1 details 11.09.2005
19. Round Kolstad Innstrandens 1:0 details 04.09.2005
18. Round Innstrandens Steinkjer 3:1 details 28.08.2005
17. Round Tromsdalen Innstrandens 1:0 details 21.08.2005
16. Round Innstrandens Rosenborg 2 2:0 details 14.08.2005
15. Round Strindheim Innstrandens 2:1 details 06.08.2005