Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
22. Round Dolni Lhota Hrusov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Hrusov Pustkovec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
27. Round Hrusov Slovan Ostrava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2024
20. Round Vaclavovice Hrusov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 04.05.2024
14. Round Senov Hrusov 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 01.05.2024
19. Round Hrusov Svinov 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Slovan Ostrava Hrusov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Hrusov Michalkovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Stara Bela B Hrusov 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Hrusov Koblov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
2. Round Vaclavovice Hrusov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Hrusov Svinov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Hrusov Dolni Lhota 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Pustkovec Hrusov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Hrusov Vaclavovice 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Svinov Hrusov 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Hrusov Slovan Ostrava 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Michalkovice Hrusov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Hrusov Stara Bela B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Koblov Hrusov 22:0 (10:0, 12:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Hrusov Senov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dolni Lhota Hrusov 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Hrusov Pustkovec 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
14. Round Hrusov Polanka nad Odrou B 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Hrusov Hostalkovice CAN. details 10.06.2023
25. Round Vaclavovice Hrusov 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Hrusov Vratimov B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Koblov Hrusov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Slovan Ostrava Hrusov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Markvartovice Hrusov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Hrusov Odra Petrkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Michalkovice Hrusov CAN. details 22.04.2023
18. Round Hrusov Pustkovec 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Dolni Lhota Hrusov 10:1 (3:0, 7:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Hrusov Senov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Brusperk B Hrusov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Hrusov Brusperk B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Hostalkovice Hrusov 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Hrusov Vaclavovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vratimov B Hrusov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Hrusov Koblov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Hrusov Slovan Ostrava 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Polanka nad Odrou B Hrusov 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Hrusov Markvartovice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Odra Petrkovice Hrusov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Hrusov Michalkovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Pustkovec Hrusov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Hrusov Dolni Lhota 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 26.08.2022
3. Round Senov Hrusov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A - Main
14. Round Markvartovice Hrusov 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 29.05.2022